2014-15 Composite Schedule of Brandeis University Athletic Events


2008-09 Composite Schedule
2009-10 Composite Schedule
2010-11 Composite Schedule
2011-12 Composite Schedule
2012-13 Composite Schedule
2013-14 Composite Schedule
Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July
August
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 29 Women's Cross Country Southern Maine Final W, 21-34
Fri 29 Volleyball vs. Rivier @ Danbury, CT
(Western Connecticut State Invitational)
Final 1-3 Loss
Fri 29 Women's Soccer MIT Final 0-1 Loss
Sat 30 Men's Cross Country at Emmanuel Invitational Final 1st of 7 teams
Sat 30 Volleyball vs. Mount Ida @ Danbury, CT
(Western Connecticut State Invitational)
Final 3-0 Win
Sat 30 Volleyball at Western Conn. St.
(Western Connecticut State Invitational)
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 30 Men's Soccer vs. Hobart @ Keene, N.H.
(At Keene St.)
Final 5-0 Win
Sun 31 Women's Soccer at Clark Final 1-0 Win
Sun 31 Men's Soccer at Keene St.
(Keene State Soccer Classic)
Final 2-1 Win
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 5 Volleyball Coast Guard
(Brandeis Invitational)
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 6 Women's Soccer Lasell Final 2-1 Win
Sat 6 Volleyball Wesleyan (Conn.)
(Brandeis Invitational - (25-16, 26-24, 23-25, 23-25, 15-12))
Final 2-3 Loss
Sat 6 Men's Soccer Bridgewater St. Final 4-1 Win
Sat 6 Volleyball Wellesley
(Brandeis Invitational)
Final 0-3 Loss
Tue 9 Women's Soccer at Bridgewater St. Final 6-1 Win
Tue 9 Men's Soccer at Lasell Final 1-0 Win
Fri 12 Volleyball at Trinity (Conn.)
(Trinity Invitational (25-18, 25-19), also Western New England 3, Eastern Connecticut 0 (25-17, 25-8, 25-11))
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 13 Men's Tennis at Middlebury Invitational TBA
Sat 13 Volleyball vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Trinity College
(Trinity College Invitational)
Final 3-0 Win
Sat 13 Volleyball vs. Western New Eng. @ Hartford, CT
(Trinity Invitational)
Final 2-3 Loss
Sat 13 Women's Soccer Mass.-Boston Final 3-0 Win
Sat 13 Men's Soccer Clark Final 4-0 Win
Tue 16 Volleyball Wheaton (Mass.) Final 3-2 Win
Wed 17 Women's Soccer Gordon Final 4-0 Win
Wed 17 Men's Soccer at WPI Final 1-0 Win
Thu 18 Volleyball Emerson Final 3-0 Win
Sat 20 Women's Cross Country at UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 5th of 38 teams
Sat 20 Men's Cross Country at UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 3rd of 34 teams
Sat 20 Men's Tennis Colby-Sawyer Final 8-1 Win
Sat 20 Women's Soccer Lesley Final 1-0 Win
Sat 20 Men's Soccer Tufts Final 2-0 Win
Tue 23 Women's Soccer at Wellesley Final 1-0 Win
Tue 23 Volleyball Simmons Final 3-2 Win
Wed 24 Men's Soccer at Babson 2:30 PM
Fri 26 Women's Tennis vs. ITA Regionals @ Willamstown, Mass. (Williams)
(Through Sept. 28)
TBA
Fri 26 Men's Tennis vs. ITA Regionals @ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury)
(Through Sept. 28)
TBA
Sat 27 Volleyball vs. Emmanuel @ New London, NH (Colby-Sawyer) 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Women's Soccer Bowdoin 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Volleyball at Colby-Sawyer
(Tri-Match)
3:00 PM
Tue 30 Women's Soccer at Smith 4:00 PM
Tue 30 Volleyball at Endicott 7:00 PM
Tue 30 Men's Soccer Wheaton (Mass.) 7:00 PM
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 2 Women's Tennis Endicott 3:00 PM
Sat 4 Women's Cross Country at Keene St. Invitational TBA
Sat 4 Men's Cross Country at Keene St. Invitational TBA
Sat 4 Volleyball vs. Washington U.  * @ Atlanta, Ga.
(UAA Round Robin #1 @ Emory University)
12:00 PM
Sat 4 Volleyball vs. Chicago  * @ Atlanta, Ga.
(UAA Round Robin #1)
2:00 PM
Sun 5 Volleyball vs. NYU  * @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory)
(UAA Round Robin #1 @ Emory University)
10:00 AM
Sun 5 Men's Soccer Case  * 11:00 AM
Sun 5 Women's Soccer Case  * 1:30 PM
Tue 7 Men's Soccer at MIT 7:00 PM
Tue 7 Women's Soccer Eastern Nazarene 7:00 PM
Sat 11 Men's Tennis vs. Wallach Invitational @ Lewiston, Maine (Bates College)
(Through Oct. 12)
TBA
Sat 11 Men's Soccer at Rochester  * 1:00 PM
Sat 11 Women's Soccer at Rochester  * 7:30 PM
Tue 14 Men's Soccer at Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM
Fri 17 Women's Tennis vs. New England Women's Intercollegiate Tennis Tournament @ Hadley, Mass. (Smith/Mount Holyoke)
(Through Oct. 19)
TBA
Fri 17 Men's Soccer Carnegie Mellon  * 5:00 PM
Fri 17 Women's Soccer Carnegie Mellon  * 7:30 PM
Sat 18 Women's Swimming and Diving Wheaton (Mass.) 1 p.m.
Sat 18 Men's Swimming and Diving Wheaton (Mass.) 1 p.m.
Sat 18 Women's Cross Country at Connecticut College Invitational TBA
Sat 18 Men's Cross Country at Connecticut College Invitational TBA
Sat 18 Volleyball vs. Case  * @ Chicago, IL
(UAA Round Robin #2 @ University of Chicago)
11:30 AM
Sat 18 Volleyball vs. Carnegie Mellon  * @ Chicago, Ill.
(UAA Round Robin #2 @ University of Chicago)
3:30 PM
Sun 19 Women's Swimming and Diving Alumni Meet TBA
Sun 19 Men's Swimming and Diving Alumni Meet TBA
Sun 19 Men's Soccer Emory  *
(Homecoming Weekend)
11:00 AM
Sun 19 Volleyball vs. Emory  * @ Chicago, IL
(UAA Round Robin #2 @ University of Chicago)
11:00 AM
Sun 19 Volleyball vs. Rochester  * @ Chicago, IL
(UAA Round Robin #2)
1:00 PM
Sun 19 Women's Soccer Emory  * 1:30 PM
Fri 24 Women's Swimming and Diving at Rochester Invitational 6 p.m.
Fri 24 Men's Swimming and Diving at Rochester Invitational 6 p.m.
Fri 24 Volleyball vs. TBA @ South Hadley, Mass.
(Hall of Fame Tournament)
1:30 PM
Sat 25 Women's Swimming and Diving at Rochester Invitational 10 a.m.
Sat 25 Men's Swimming and Diving at Rochester Invitational 10 a.m.
Sat 25 Volleyball vs. TBA @ South Hadley, Mass.
(Hall of Fame Tournament)
TBA
Mon 27 Men's Soccer Mount Ida 7:00 PM
Tue 28 Volleyball Lasell 7:00 PM
Fri 31 Men's Soccer at Washington U.  * 6:30 PM
Fri 31 Women's Soccer at Washington U.  * 9:00 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Women's Fencing vs. New England Fall Collegiate Championships @ Smith College 9:00 AM
Sat 1 Men's Fencing vs. New England Fall Collegiate Championships @ Smith College 9:00 AM
Sat 1 Women's Cross Country at UAA Invitational @ WashU TBA
Sat 1 Men's Cross Country at UAA Invitational @ WashU TBA
Sat 1 Volleyball Babson
(Tri-Match)
12:00 PM
Sat 1 Volleyball Eastern Conn. St.
(Tri-Match)
4:00 PM
Sun 2 Men's Soccer at Chicago  * 12:00 PM
Sun 2 Women's Soccer at Chicago  * 2:30 PM
Fri 7 Volleyball vs. TBA  * @ Pittsburgh, PA (Carnegie Mellon)
(UAA Championship)
TBA
Sat 8 Volleyball vs. TBA  * @ Pittsburgh, PA (Carnegie Mellon)
(UAA Championship)
TBA
Sat 8 Men's Soccer at NYU  * 11:00 AM
Sat 8 Women's Soccer at NYU  * 1:30 PM
Sun 9 Women's Swimming and Diving at Babson 3 p.m.
Sun 9 Women's Swimming and Diving vs. WPI @ Babson 3 p.m.
Sun 9 Men's Swimming and Diving at Babson 3 p.m.
Sun 9 Men's Swimming and Diving vs. WPI @ Babson 3 p.m.
Sat 15 Women's Swimming and Diving at Wesleyan University 1 p.m.
Sat 15 Women's Fencing vs. Northeast Conference Meet 1 @ MIT
(vs. BU, UMass, MIT, Sacred Heart, UNH)
TBA
Sat 15 Men's Swimming and Diving at Wesleyan University 1 p.m.
Sat 15 Men's Fencing vs. Northeast Conference Meet 1 @ MIT
(vs. BU, UMass, MIT, Sacred Heart, UNH)
TBA
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country at New England Division III Regionals @ Williams TBA
Sat 15 Men's Cross Country at New England Division III Regionals @ Williams TBA
Sat 15 Women's Basketball Mount Ida
(Brandeis Tip-off Tournament; Regis vs. Salve Regina at 3:00pm)
1:00 PM
Sun 16 Women's Basketball Regis or Salve Regina
(Brandeis Tip-off Consolation and Championship Games, 12 and 2 pm)
TBA
Wed 19 Women's Basketball at Roger Williams 6:00 PM
Wed 19 Men's Basketball UMass-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Sat 22 Women's Swimming and Diving Bentley 1 p.m.
Sat 22 Men's Swimming and Diving Bentley 1 p.m.
Sat 22 Women's Cross Country at NCAA Championships @ Mason Ohio TBA
Sat 22 Men's Cross Country at NCAA Championships @ Mason Ohio TBA
Sat 22 Men's Basketball at Rhode Island College 1:00 PM
Sat 22 Women's Basketball at Tufts 2:00 PM
Tue 25 Women's Basketball Emmanuel 6:00 PM
Tue 25 Men's Basketball at Lasell 6:00 PM
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 2 Women's Basketball Anna Maria 7:00 PM
Tue 2 Men's Basketball at Becker 7:00 PM
Thu 4 Men's Basketball Framingham St. 7:00 PM
Fri 5 Women's Track and Field Reggie Poyau Invitational 5:00 PM
Fri 5 Men's Track and Field Reggie Poyau Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat 6 Women's Swimming and Diving at WPI Invitational
(Trials/Finals)
9 a.m./5 p.m.
Sat 6 Men's Swimming and Diving at WPI Invitational
(Trials/Finals)
9 a.m./5 p.m.
Sat 6 Men's Basketball vs. Salem St. @ Babson College
(Big Four)
TBA
Sat 6 Women's Basketball Johnson & Wales 1:00 PM
Sun 7 Women's Swimming and Diving at WPI Invitational
(Trials/Finals)
9 a.m./4:30 p.m.
Sun 7 Women's Fencing Brandeis Invitational
(vs. Yale, St. Johns, Columbia, Johns Hopkins, Cornell, Air Force)
9:00 AM
Sun 7 Men's Swimming and Diving at WPI Invitational
(Trials/Finals)
9 a.m./4:30 p.m.
Sun 7 Men's Fencing Brandeis Invitational
(vs. Yale, St. Johns, Columbia, Johns Hopkins, Air Force)
9:00 AM
Sun 7 Men's Basketball vs. Babson/Tufts @ Big Four at Babson College
(Big Four)
TBA
Mon 8 Women's Basketball at Babson 7:00 PM
Tue 9 Men's Basketball at Amherst 7:00 PM
Wed 31 Women's Basketball Gordon 1:00 PM
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 2 Men's Basketball at Roger Williams 6:00 PM
Sat 3 Women's Basketball at Endicott 1:00 PM
Sat 3 Men's Basketball at Curry 5:00 PM
Tue 6 Men's Basketball at Bates 5:00 PM
Tue 6 Women's Basketball at Mass.-Boston 7:00 PM
Sat 10 Women's Swimming and Diving Colby 1 p.m.
Sat 10 Men's Swimming and Diving Colby 1 p.m.
Sat 10 Women's Basketball NYU  * 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Men's Basketball NYU  * 3:00 PM
Sun 11 Women's Track and Field vs. Dartmouth Relays @ Hanover, NH 9:00 AM
Sun 11 Men's Track and Field vs. Dartmouth Relays @ Hanover, NH 9:00 AM
Fri 16 Women's Basketball at Carnegie Mellon  * 6:00 PM
Fri 16 Men's Basketball at Carnegie Mellon  * 8:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Track and Field vs. Tufts Invitational @ Medford, MA TBA
Sat 17 Women's Swimming and Diving at Trinity (Conn.) 1 p.m.
Sat 17 Women's Fencing vs. Western Invitational @ Air Force Academy
(vs. Air Force, Stanford, Cal Tech, UCSD, Northwestern)
TBA
Sat 17 Men's Track and Field vs. Tufts Invitational @ Medford, MA 9:00 AM
Sat 17 Men's Swimming and Diving at Trinity (Conn.) 1 p.m.
Sat 17 Men's Fencing vs. Western Invitational @ Air Force Academy
(vs. Air Force, Stanford, Cal Tech, UCSD, Northwestern)
TBA
Sun 18 Men's Basketball at Case  * 12:00 PM
Sun 18 Women's Basketball at Case  * 2:00 PM
Wed 21 Women's Fencing Wellesley College 7:00 PM
Fri 23 Women's Swimming and Diving Bridgewater State 6 p.m.
Fri 23 Men's Swimming and Diving Bridgewater State 6 p.m.
Fri 23 Women's Basketball Chicago  * 6:00 PM
Fri 23 Men's Basketball Chicago  * 8:00 PM
Sat 24 Women's Track and Field vs. Smith Invitational @ Northampton, MA 9:00 AM
Sat 24 Women's Fencing vs. Northeast Conference Meet 2 @ Brown
(vs. Brown, BC, Dartmouth, Vassar, Smith)
TBA
Sat 24 Men's Track and Field vs. Smith Invitational @ Northampton, MA 9:00 AM
Sat 24 Men's Fencing vs. Northeast Conference Meet 2 @ Brown
(vs. Brown, BC, Dartmouth, Vassar, Smith)
TBA
Sun 25 Men's Basketball Washington U.  * 12:00 PM
Sun 25 Women's Basketball Washington U.  * 2:00 PM
Fri 30 Women's Track and Field vs. Terrier Classic @ Boston, MA TBA
Fri 30 Men's Track and Field vs. Terrier Classic @ Boston, MA TBA
Fri 30 Women's Basketball Emory  * 6:00 PM
Fri 30 Men's Basketball Emory  * 8:00 PM
Sat 31 Women's Track and Field vs. Terrier Classic @ Boston, MA TBA
Sat 31 Women's Swimming and Diving at Clark (Mass.) 1 p.m.
Sat 31 Women's Fencing NYU TBA
Sat 31 Men's Track and Field vs. Terrier Classic @ Boston, MA TBA
Sat 31 Men's Swimming and Diving at Clark (Mass.) 1 p.m.
Sat 31 Men's Fencing NYU TBA
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sun 1 Women's Fencing vs. Eric Sollee Invitational @ MIT
(vs. NYU, Stevens, NJIT, Duke, Haverford, Yeshiva)
9:00 AM
Sun 1 Men's Fencing vs. Eric Sollee Invitational @ MIT
(vs. NYU, Stevens, NJIT, Duke, Haverford, Yeshiva)
9:00 AM
Sun 1 Men's Basketball Rochester  * 12:00 PM
Sun 1 Women's Basketball Rochester  * 2:00 PM
Fri 6 Women's Basketball at Emory  * 6:00 PM
Fri 6 Men's Basketball at Emory  * 8:00 PM
Sat 7 Women's Track and Field vs. Tufts Invitational @ Medford, MA 9:00 AM
Sat 7 Men's Track and Field vs. Tufts Invitational @ Medford, MA 9:00 AM
Sat 7 Women's Tennis vs. Bryant @ Rally Point 6:00 PM
Sun 8 Women's Fencing at FDU Invitational
(vs. Fairleigh Dickinson, Stevens, Temple, NJIT)
TBA
Sun 8 Men's Basketball at Rochester  * 12:00 PM
Sun 8 Women's Basketball at Rochester  * 2:00 PM
Wed 11 Women's Swimming and Diving vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory University)
(through February 14)
TBA
Wed 11 Women's Fencing vs. Beanpot Tournament @ Brandeis
(vs. MIT, Boston College, Harvard)
5:00 PM
Wed 11 Men's Swimming and Diving vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory University)
(through February 14)
TBA
Wed 11 Men's Fencing Beanpot Tournament
(vs. MIT, Boston College, Harvard)
5:00 PM
Fri 13 Women's Track and Field vs. Valentine's Day Classic @ BU TBA
Fri 13 Men's Track and Field vs. Valentine's Day Classic @ BU TBA
Fri 13 Women's Basketball Carnegie Mellon  * 6:00 PM
Fri 13 Men's Basketball Carnegie Mellon  * 8:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Track and Field vs. Valentine's Day Classic @ BU TBA
Sat 14 Men's Track and Field vs. Valentine's Day Classic @ BU TBA
Sun 15 Men's Basketball Case  * 12:00 PM
Sun 15 Women's Basketball Case  * 2:00 PM
Tue 17 Men's Tennis at Chapman 4:00 PM
Wed 18 Women's Tennis at Chapman 4:00 PM
Wed 18 Men's Tennis at Cal Lutheran 5:00 PM
Fri 20 Women's Track and Field vs. Division III New England's @ Northampton, MA TBA
Fri 20 Men's Track and Field vs. Division III New England's @ Springfield, MA TBA
Fri 20 Men's Tennis at Redlands 4:00 PM
Fri 20 Women's Tennis at Redlands 5:00 PM
Fri 20 Women's Basketball at Chicago  * 7:00 PM
Fri 20 Men's Basketball at Chicago  * 9:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Track and Field vs. Division III New England's @ Northampton, MA TBA
Sat 21 Women's Fencing vs. New England Collegiate Championships @ Mt. Holyoke College TBA
Sat 21 Men's Track and Field vs. Division III New England's @ Springfield, MA TBA
Sat 21 Men's Fencing vs. New England Collegiate Championships @ Mt. Holyoke College TBA
Sat 21 Men's Tennis at Claremont-M-S 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Tennis at La Verne 5:30 PM
Sun 22 Women's Fencing vs. U.S. Squad Championships @ Drew University TBA
Sun 22 Men's Fencing vs. U.S. Squad Championships @ Drew University TBA
Sun 22 Men's Basketball at Washington U.  * 1:00 PM
Sun 22 Women's Basketball at Washington U.  * 3:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Track and Field vs. UAA Championships @ Chicago, IL TBA
Sat 28 Men's Track and Field vs. UAA Championships @ Chicago, IL TBA
Sat 28 Women's Basketball at NYU  * 2:00 PM
Sat 28 Men's Basketball at NYU  * 4:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sun 1 Women's Track and Field vs. UAA Championships @ Chicago, IL TBA
Sun 1 Men's Track and Field vs. UAA Championships @ Chicago, IL TBA
Fri 6 Women's Track and Field vs. ECAC's New York, NY @ Armory TBA
Fri 6 Men's Track and Field vs. ECAC's New York, NY @ Armory TBA
Sat 7 Women's Track and Field vs. ECAC's New York, NY @ Armory TBA
Sat 7 Men's Track and Field vs. ECAC's New York, NY @ Armory TBA
Sun 8 Women's Fencing vs. NCAA Regional Championships @ New York University TBA
Sun 8 Men's Fencing vs. NCAA Regional Championships @ New York University TBA
Tue 10 Baseball vs. Case  * @ Sanford, Fla.
(UAA Championship)
2:00 PM
Wed 11 Softball vs. Case  * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
(UAA Championship)
10:00 AM
Wed 11 Baseball vs. Emory  * @ Sanford, Fla.
(UAA Championship)
11:00 AM
Wed 11 Softball vs. Emory  * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
(UAA Championships)
1:00 PM
Thu 12 Softball vs. Washington U.  * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
(Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
10:00 AM
Thu 12 Baseball vs. Washington U.  * @ Sanford, Fla. 2:00 PM
Fri 13 Women's Track and Field vs. NCAA Championships @ Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Fri 13 Men's Track and Field vs. NCAA Championships @ Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Fri 13 Women's Tennis at MIT 5:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Track and Field vs. NCAA Championships @ Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Sat 14 Men's Track and Field vs. NCAA Championships @ Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Sat 14 Softball vs. Case  * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
(UAA Championship)
10:00 AM
Sat 14 Softball vs. Emory  * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
(UAA Championships)
1:00 PM
Sat 14 Men's Tennis at Middlebury 1:00 PM
Sun 15 Women's Track and Field vs. NCAA Championships @ Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Sun 15 Men's Track and Field vs. NCAA Championships @ Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Sun 15 Men's Tennis Stevens 9:00 AM
Sun 15 Baseball vs. Case  * @ Sanford, Fla.
(UAA Championship)
10:00 AM
Sun 15 Softball vs. Washington U.  * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
(Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
11:00 AM
Sun 15 Women's Tennis at Middlebury 1:00 PM
Tue 17 Baseball at Bridgewater St. 3:00 PM
Wed 18 Women's Swimming and Diving vs. NCAA Championships @ Shenandoah, Texas (CISD Natatorium)
(through March 21)
TBA
Wed 18 Men's Swimming and Diving vs. NCAA Championships @ Shenandoah, Texas (CISD Natatorium) TBA
Thu 19 Women's Fencing vs. NCAA Championships @ Ohio State University
(March 19-22)
TBA
Thu 19 Men's Fencing vs. NCAA Championships @ Ohio State University
(March 19-22)
TBA
Fri 20 Women's Tennis at Bentley 3:00 PM
Sat 21 Men's Tennis Coast Guard 10:00 AM
Fri 27 Women's Tennis at Tufts 3:00 PM
Fri 27 Men's Tennis Wheaton (Mass.) 3:00 PM
Sat 28 Men's Tennis at Bates 11:00 AM
Sat 28 Women's Tennis at Bates 3:00 PM
Tue 31 Women's Tennis Babson 3:00 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Men's Tennis Tufts 3:00 PM
Fri 3 Women's Tennis at Wellesley
(Nor-Easter Bowl)
TBA
Sat 4 Women's Tennis at Amherst
(Nor-Easter Bowl)
TBA
Sat 4 Men's Tennis at Bowdoin 12:00 PM
Tue 7 Softball Lesley TBA
Tue 7 Softball Lesley TBA
Wed 8 Men's Tennis Babson 3:00 PM
Thu 9 Women's Tennis Wheaton (Mass.) 3:00 PM
Fri 10 Women's Tennis at Trinity (Conn.) 12:00 PM
Sat 11 Women's Tennis Simmons 1:00 PM
Wed 15 Men's Tennis at MIT 4:00 PM
Sat 18 Women's Tennis NYU 10:00 AM
Sat 18 Men's Tennis NYU 2:00 PM
Sun 19 Women's Tennis Rochester
(Indoors 9am)
10:00 AM
Sun 19 Men's Tennis Rochester
(Indoors 1pm)
10:00 AM
Thu 23 Women's Tennis vs. UAA Championship @ Orlando, FL
(Through April 25)
TBA
Fri 24 Men's Tennis vs. UAA Championship @ Orlando, FL
(Through April 26)
TBA
Fri 24 Baseball Salve Regina 3:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed