2018-19 Composite Schedule of Brandeis University Athletic Events

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
10:00 AM

at Emory
12:00 PM

vs Endicott
2:00 PM
1
2
at Bowdoin
4:00 PM
3
at Wellesley
3:00 PM

at Wellesley
5:00 PM
4
5
vs Washington U.
3:00 PM

vs Wellesley
3:00 PM


6
at Amherst Invitational

at Amherst Invitational


vs Washington U.
12:00 PM

at Bowdoin
1:00 PM

vs Washington U.
3:00 PM

at NYU
6:00 PM

at NYU
8:00 PM
7
vs Skidmore
10:00 AM

vs Washington U.
11:00 AM

vs NYU
2:00 PM
8
9
at Clark
3:00 PM

at Clark
5:00 PM
10
vs Newbury College
3:30 PM
11
vs Becker
3:30 PM

at Tufts
3:30 PM
12
vs Silfin Invitational

vs Silfin Invitational


vs CWRU
2:00 PM

vs CWRU
4:00 PM
13
vs Silfin Invitational

vs Silfin Invitational

vs CWRU
1:00 PM

at Bowdoin
1:00 PM

vs CWRU
3:00 PM
14
vs Stonehill
10:00 AM

vs Curry
1:00 PM
15
16
at Trinity (Conn.)
5:00 PM
17
vs Worcester St.
3:00 PM

vs Worcester St.
5:00 PM
18
19
at Carnegie Mellon
2:00 PM


at Carnegie Mellon
4:00 PM
20
vs Gordon Kelly Invitational

vs Gordon Kelly Invitational

at Carnegie Mellon
12:00 PM

vs NYU
12:00 PM

at Carnegie Mellon
2:00 PM

21
vs NYU
11:00 AM
22
23
vs Framingham St.
3:00 PM

vs Framingham St.
5:00 PM

vs Mass.-Boston
5:00 PM

vs Mass.-Boston
7:00 PM
24
25
at UAA Tournament (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
TBA
26
at UAA Tournament (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
TBA

at UAA Tournament (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
TBA

vs Emory
2:00 PM

at CWRU
3:00 PM

vs Emory
4:00 PM
27
vs UAA Championship

vs UAA Championship

at UAA Tournament (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
TBA

at UAA Tournament (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
TBA

at CWRU
12:00 PM

vs Emory
1:00 PM

vs Emory
3:00 PM

at CWRU
3:00 PM
28
vs UAA Championship

vs UAA Championship

at UAA Tournament (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
TBA

at CWRU
11:00 AM
29
30
1
vs Bridgewater St.
7:00 PM
2
vs Eastern Conn. St.
7:00 PM
3
vs D3 New England Championship

vs D3 New England Championship
4
vs D3 New England Championship

vs D3 New England Championship