Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                               NT    1:54.30   11  
     1) McCarthy, Robyn FR              2) Wilson, Meghan SO              
     3) O'Leary, Maureen SO             4) Umbarger, Kaila FR            
       29.27    33.52    27.03    24.48                                    
  2 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                      NT    1:56.38    4  
     1) Chui, Angela SO                 2) Viray, Hollis SR              
     3) Lyons, Siobhan SR               4) Derk, Julia SO                
       29.17    32.25    29.16    25.80                                    
  3 Keene State College  'B'                               NT    2:03.59    2  
     1) Kline, Bridget JR               2) Paddock, Alea C SR            
     3) Carey, Catherine JR             4) Laidley, Jessica JR            
       31.11    32.48    31.28    28.72                                    
  4 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                      NT    2:12.53  
     1) Heldman, Emily SO               2) Spicer, Holly FR              
     3) Friedman, Jessica FR            4) Rice, Lisa SR                  
       34.61    33.87    34.06    29.99                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                      NT    1:40.18   11  
     1) Wellins, Justin SR              2) Eder, Marc SO                  
     3) Danon, Daniel FR                4) Liu, James SR                  
       27.76    28.10    23.47    20.85                                    
  2 Keene State College  'A'                               NT    1:40.30    4  
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison SO      2) Rose, Domingo R SR            
     3) Collis, DJ JR                   4) Pennoyer, Connor JR            
       25.98    27.59    24.76    21.97                                    
  3 Keene State College  'B'                               NT    1:46.79    2  
     1) Churchill, Justin JR            2) Marois, Marc FR                
     3) Harris, Austin FR               4) Luciano, Patrick JR            
       27.65    29.37    25.44    24.33                                    
  4 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                      NT    1:53.82  
     1) Fei, David SO                   2) Lefland, Aaron FR              
     3) Allgaier, Josh SO               4) Goldman, Jared FR              
       28.76    32.41    26.69    25.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                  NT   11:22.84    9  
      29.72   32.18   33.26   33.93   33.78   33.75   34.38   34.63
      34.53   34.78   34.94   34.66   35.02   35.08   34.91   34.86
      35.54   35.09   34.13   33.67                                
  2 Laidley, Jessica          JR KSC                       NT   11:35.72    4  
      30.64   33.20   34.00   34.62   34.64   34.87   35.05   35.30
      35.00   35.18   35.30   35.36   35.10   35.52   35.35   35.70
      35.50   35.61   35.23   34.55                                
  3 Carey, Catherine          JR KSC                       NT   12:02.22    3  
      32.74   34.91   35.57   35.83   35.88   35.78   36.15   36.24
      36.10   36.33   36.30   36.49   36.67   36.59   36.98   36.90
      36.99   37.23   36.73   35.81                                
  4 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                  NT   12:31.09    2  
      32.70   35.74   36.67   36.81   37.36   37.49   37.69   37.75
      37.96   38.43   38.35   38.31   38.19   38.00   37.96   38.71
      38.92   38.81   38.24   37.00                                
  5 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis            13:08.65   12:33.40    1  
      32.39   35.07   36.58   37.32   37.73   37.67   37.91   37.62
      38.10   38.75   37.80   39.82   37.96   37.90   38.71   38.55
      39.13   39.22   38.39   36.78                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Daniel             JR KSC                       NT   10:09.28    9  
      26.75   28.89   29.64   30.25   30.07   30.65   30.96   30.78
      30.54   30.49   31.19   31.24   31.01   30.78   31.24   31.58
      31.63   31.46   31.40   28.73                                
  2 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis            12:11.44   10:53.10    4  
      27.64   30.21   31.58   32.60   32.63   32.66   33.36   33.09
      33.09   33.33   33.30   33.53   33.48   33.81   32.87   33.63
      33.84   33.46   33.05   31.94                                
  3 Tukachinsky, Eli          JR Brandeis                  NT   11:28.51    3  
      29.17   32.79   33.23   34.38   34.38   35.15   35.55   35.74
      36.11   36.42   35.21   34.87   34.52   34.14   34.36   34.42
      34.69   35.18   34.38   33.82                                
  4 Churchill, Justin         JR KSC                       NT   11:36.09    2  
      28.82   31.96   32.75   33.37   33.59   34.04   34.48   35.34
      36.06   35.88   35.77   34.75   36.23   35.07   36.31   36.30
      36.52   36.57   35.73   36.55                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jackie            SR KSC                       NT    2:01.05    9  
      28.69   30.43   31.22   30.71                                
  2 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis             2:05.30    2:04.47    4  
      29.28   31.23   31.91   32.05                                
  3 Paddock, Alea C           SR KSC                       NT    2:06.62    3  
      29.56   32.00   32.65   32.41                                
  4 Friedman, Jessica         FR Brandeis                  NT    2:21.97    2  
      31.92   35.14   37.34   37.57                                
  5 Fosnick, Emily            FR KSC                       NT    2:42.83    1  
      34.39   40.01   45.41   43.02                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                  NT    1:47.95    9  
      24.16   26.65   27.96   29.18                                
  2 Pozzetta, Lucas           JR KSC                       NT    1:50.03    4  
      25.81   27.75   28.36   28.11                                
  3 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis             2:00.88    1:52.37    3  
      26.40   28.05   28.82   29.10                                
  4 Luciano, Patrick          JR KSC                       NT    1:57.19    2  
      26.85   29.61   31.32   29.41                                
  5 Karkantis, Niko           FR Brandeis                  NT    1:57.51    1  
      25.90   29.83   31.04   30.74                                
  6 Avery, Chris              SO KSC                       NT    2:13.79  
      30.11   32.90   35.50   35.28                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trutor, Kristine L        SR KSC                       NT    1:01.28    6.5
      30.00   31.28                                                
  1 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis             1:02.19    1:01.28    6.5
      29.86   31.42                                                
  3 McCarthy, Robyn           FR KSC                       NT    1:04.39    3  
      31.15   33.24                                                
  4 Kline, Bridget            JR KSC                       NT    1:06.76    2  
      33.09   33.67                                                
  5 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis                  NT    1:12.15    1  
      34.62   37.53                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Harrison   SO KSC                       NT      55.17    9  
      27.28   27.89                                                
  2 Wellins, Justin           SR Brandeis             1:02.89      58.67    4  
      28.24   30.43                                                
  3 Churchill, Justin         JR KSC                       NT    1:00.04    3  
      29.39   30.65                                                
  4 Fei, David                SO Brandeis                  NT    1:00.21    2  
      29.57   30.64                                                
  5 Boccia, Nick              FR KSC                       NT    1:02.79    1  
      30.16   32.63                                                
  6 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                  NT    1:10.61  
      34.12   36.49                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jillian         SO KSC                       NT    1:10.57    9  
      32.70   37.87                                                
  2 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                  NT    1:11.22    4  
      33.53   37.69                                                
  3 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis             1:14.23    1:13.65    3  
      34.71   38.94                                                
  4 Spicer, Holly             FR Brandeis                  NT    1:14.74    2  
      35.31   39.43                                                
  5 Wilson, Meghan            SO KSC                       NT    1:15.59    1  
      35.76   39.83                                                
  6 Fosnick, Emily            FR KSC                       NT    1:45.66  
      43.76 1:01.90                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Domingo R           SR KSC                       NT    1:00.98    9  
      28.75   32.23                                                
  2 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis             1:05.43    1:01.39    4  
      29.03   32.36                                                
  3 Marois, Marc              FR KSC                       NT    1:05.02    3  
      30.46   34.56                                                
  4 Lefland, Aaron            FR Brandeis             1:14.47    1:11.26    2  
      33.84   37.42                                                
  5 Avery, Chris              SO KSC                       NT    1:19.61    1  
      37.96   41.65                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maureen          SO KSC                       NT    2:17.91    9  
      31.53   35.34   34.72   36.32                                
  2 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis             2:32.28    2:22.81    4  
      32.22   36.20   37.49   36.90                                
  3 Laidley, Jessica          JR KSC                       NT    2:35.44    3  
      34.36   40.20   40.77   40.11                                
  4 Hentoff, Dasha            SR Brandeis                  NT    2:40.93    2  
      34.56   40.21   42.51   43.65                                
  5 Abramowitz, Ellen         JR Brandeis                  NT    2:50.43    1  
      35.15   45.38   44.82   45.08                                
  6 Carey, Catherine          JR KSC                       NT    2:54.66  
      36.74   45.03   46.94   45.95                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aaron            JR Brandeis             2:10.64    1:57.09    9  
      26.37   29.52   30.33   30.87                                
  2 Pennoyer, Connor          JR KSC                       NT    2:08.58    4  
      27.92   32.11   33.02   35.53                                
  3 Collis, DJ                JR KSC                       NT    2:12.14    3  
      27.62   32.63   36.28   35.61                                
  4 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis                  NT    2:16.24    2  
      30.07   34.38   35.44   36.35                                
  5 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                  NT    2:47.78    1  
      33.84   39.81   45.78   48.35                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Umbarger, Kaila           FR KSC                       NT      25.13    9  
  2 Whitaker, Jillian         SO KSC                       NT      25.93    4  
  3 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis                  NT      26.57    3  
  4 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis                  NT      27.58    2  
  5 Kline, Bridget            JR KSC                       NT      27.70    1  
  6 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis                  NT      28.04  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, James                SR Brandeis               22.80      22.01    9  
  2 Rose, Domingo R           SR KSC                       NT      22.32    4  
  3 Harris, Austin            FR KSC                       NT      23.17    3  
  4 Allgaier, Josh            SO Brandeis               24.80      23.44    2  
  5 Karkantis, Niko           FR Brandeis               24.47      24.43    1  
  6 Boccia, Nick              FR KSC                       NT      25.00  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rando, Jaclyn             FR KSC                       NT     157.00    9  
  2 Battis, Rachael           JR KSC                   284.80     152.40    4  
  3 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis              138.30     129.50    3  
  4 Abramowitz, Ellen         JR Brandeis                  NT     110.45    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peabody, Derek            SO KSC                   304.25     176.60    9  
  2 Farriter, John               KSC                       NT     135.50    4  
  3 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis                  NT     113.00    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jillian         SO KSC                       NT      55.91    9  
      27.42   28.49                                                
  2 Umbarger, Kaila           FR KSC                       NT      57.06    4  
      26.73   30.33                                                
  3 Foster, Jackie            SR KSC                       NT      57.34    3  
      27.77   29.57                                                
  4 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis                  NT      57.49    2  
      27.92   29.57                                                
  5 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis                  NT      58.73    1  
      28.66   30.07                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pennoyer, Connor          JR KSC                       NT      49.80    9  
      23.79   26.01                                                
  2 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                  NT      50.37    4  
      24.46   25.91                                                
  3 Pozzetta, Lucas           JR KSC                       NT      50.41    3  
      24.30   26.11                                                
  4 Harris, Austin            FR KSC                       NT      51.77    2  
      25.39   26.38                                                
  5 Allgaier, Josh            SO Brandeis             1:10.92      52.83    1  
      25.06   27.77                                                
  6 Karkantis, Niko           FR Brandeis                  NT      53.02  
      25.61   27.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                  NT    2:13.23    9  
      31.53   33.89   33.94   33.87                                
  2 Trutor, Kristine L        SR KSC                       NT    2:16.87    4  
      32.09   34.28   35.63   34.87                                
  3 McCarthy, Robyn           FR KSC                       NT    2:17.29    3  
      31.70   34.81   35.69   35.09                                
  4 Kline, Bridget            JR KSC                       NT    2:23.88    2  
      35.01   35.82   36.72   36.33                                
  5 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis                  NT    2:36.22    1  
      35.71   38.39   40.96   41.16                                
  6 Friedman, Jessica         FR Brandeis                  NT    2:54.90  
      42.04   43.31   45.23   44.32                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Harrison   SO KSC                       NT    2:01.42    9  
      28.13   30.80   31.42   31.07                                
  2 Morse, Daniel             JR KSC                       NT    2:06.23    4  
      30.73   32.08   32.29   31.13                                
  3 Churchill, Justin         JR KSC                       NT    2:08.62    3  
      30.81   32.76   32.95   32.10                                
  4 Wellins, Justin           SR Brandeis                  NT    2:08.77    2  
      29.95   32.89   33.27   32.66                                
  5 Fei, David                SO Brandeis             2:21.91    2:13.45    1  
      31.10   33.81   34.42   34.12                                
  6 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                  NT    2:20.00  
      34.90 2:00.73                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis             2:44.11    2:33.85    9  
      35.24   38.25   39.55   40.81                                
  2 Paddock, Alea C           SR KSC                       NT    2:38.45    4  
      36.36   39.68   41.02   41.39                                
  3 Spicer, Holly             FR Brandeis             2:47.09    2:41.13    3  
      36.23   42.12   41.77   41.01                                
  4 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis             2:44.44    2:43.79    2  
      37.07   41.63   42.69   42.40                                
  5 Wilson, Meghan            SO KSC                       NT    2:48.46    1  
      37.40   42.32   44.27   44.47                                
  6 Fosnick, Emily            FR KSC                       NT    3:23.60  
      44.81   50.81   54.02   53.96                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis                  NT    2:16.92    9  
      30.99   35.23   35.37   35.33                                
  2 Rose, Domingo R           SR KSC                       NT    2:19.17    4  
      31.95   35.67   36.18   35.37                                
  3 Marois, Marc              FR KSC                       NT    2:23.12    3  
      32.99   36.22   36.81   37.10                                
  4 Tukachinsky, Eli          JR Brandeis             2:38.72    2:35.87    2  
      34.00   39.30   40.65   41.92                                
  5 Lefland, Aaron            FR Brandeis             2:44.74    2:39.07    1  
      34.57   39.53   42.27   42.70                                
  6 Avery, Chris              SO KSC                       NT    2:57.86  
      39.32   45.31   46.77   46.46                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jackie            SR KSC                       NT    5:20.32    9  
      29.14   31.94   32.38   32.79   32.50   32.68   32.30   32.37
      32.35   31.87                                                
  2 Laidley, Jessica          JR KSC                       NT    5:44.66    4  
      30.92   33.62   34.37   35.17   34.94   35.23   35.28   35.20
      35.38   34.55                                                
  3 Carey, Catherine          JR KSC                       NT    5:52.37    3  
      32.00   34.52   35.30   35.72   35.84   36.05   36.36   35.93
      35.80   34.85                                                
  4 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                  NT    6:05.12    2  
      31.95   35.04   36.54   37.35   37.34   37.65   37.59   37.85
      37.59   36.22                                                
  5 Hentoff, Dasha            SR Brandeis                  NT    6:16.73    1  
      32.99   37.12   38.34   38.87   38.59   38.68   38.56   38.47
      38.11   37.00                                                
  6 Friedman, Jessica         FR Brandeis                  NT    6:37.12  
      33.42   37.44   39.98   39.66   41.02   41.13   41.54   42.04
      42.52   38.37                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Daniel             JR KSC                       NT    4:56.06    9  
      26.87   28.78   29.74   30.33   30.28   30.49   30.20   30.59
      30.39   28.39                                                
  2 Bennett, Aaron            JR Brandeis             5:20.27    4:56.51    4  
      27.58   29.71   29.91   30.48   30.09   30.23   30.26   29.89
      30.05   28.31                                                
  3 Pozzetta, Lucas           JR KSC                       NT    5:08.16    3  
      27.55   30.12   29.95   30.89   31.70   32.12   31.44   32.21
      31.61   30.57                                                
  4 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis             5:39.79    5:21.44    2  
      28.27   31.12   32.38   32.76   33.19   33.27   32.98   32.92
      32.35   32.20                                                
  5 Luciano, Patrick          JR KSC                       NT    5:22.63    1  
      28.60   31.36   32.68   33.13   33.43   33.09   33.20   33.26
      33.44   30.44                                                
  6 Lefland, Aaron            FR Brandeis                  NT    6:46.36  
      35.22   39.08   41.15   40.90   41.39   41.80   42.16   42.37
      42.02   40.27                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maureen          SO KSC                       NT    1:01.27    9  
      28.95   32.32                                                
  2 Umbarger, Kaila           FR KSC                       NT    1:02.30    4  
      28.30   34.00                                                
  3 Trutor, Kristine L        SR KSC                       NT    1:02.80    3  
      29.28   33.52                                                
  4 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis             1:06.28    1:04.21    2  
      30.28   33.93                                                
  5 Spicer, Holly             FR Brandeis                  NT    1:17.50    1  
      35.48   42.02                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                  NT      53.57    9  
      25.15   28.42                                                
  2 Pennoyer, Connor          JR KSC                       NT      54.30    4  
      25.18   29.12                                                
  3 Collis, DJ                JR KSC                       NT      56.29    3  
      26.47   29.82                                                
  4 Bennett, Aaron            JR Brandeis                  NT      57.00    2  
      26.88   30.12                                                
  5 Boccia, Nick              FR KSC                       NT    1:02.11    1  
      28.56   33.55                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis              138.30     208.00    9  
 -- Rando, Jaclyn             FR KSC                       NT    X189.65  
 -- Battis, Rachael           JR KSC                   284.80    X199.55  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peabody, Derek            SO KSC                   304.25     224.10    9  
  2 Farriter, John               KSC                       NT     194.80    4  
  3 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis                  NT     191.85    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                  NT    2:17.98    9  
      30.24   33.65   40.86   33.23                                
  2 Hentoff, Dasha            SR Brandeis                  NT    2:34.38    4  
      34.69   41.56   44.45   33.68                                
 -- Paddock, Alea C           SR KSC                       NT   X2:22.49  
      31.88   37.00   40.60   33.01                                
 -- O'Leary, Maureen          SO KSC                       NT   X2:24.91  
      31.66   38.65   42.33   32.27                                
 -- Wilson, Meghan            SO KSC                       NT   X2:37.09  
      35.27   42.22   43.33   36.27                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis             2:12.99    2:06.60    9  
      27.42   33.63   35.75   29.80                                
  2 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                  NT    2:06.61    4  
      26.02   32.49   38.96   29.14                                
  3 Hollingsworth, Harrison   SO KSC                       NT    2:07.66    3  
      27.52   32.86   39.41   27.87                                
  4 Marois, Marc              FR KSC                       NT    2:08.00    2  
    1:02.12   37.34   29.56                                        
  5 Fei, David                SO Brandeis                  NT    2:16.13    1  
      28.97   34.73   42.42   30.01                                
  6 Luciano, Patrick          JR KSC                       NT    2:17.49  
      28.70   35.18   41.20   32.41                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                      NT    4:23.61   11  
     1) Abramowitz, Ellen JR            2) Simms, Dana JR                
     3) Hentoff, Dasha SR               4) Rice, Lisa SR                  
       32.31  1:10.18    29.87  1:04.10    31.34                          
 -- Keene State College  'A'                               NT   X3:52.81  
     1) Foster, Jackie SR               2) McCarthy, Robyn FR            
     3) Trutor, Kristine L SR           4) Whitaker, Jillian SO          
       27.95    58.01    27.82    59.11    27.72    59.30    26.46    56.39
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                      NT    3:20.50   11  
     1) Allgaier, Josh SO               2) Wellins, Justin SR            
     3) Hershman, Jesse SR              4) Liu, James SR                  
       24.85    52.31    23.78    50.53    24.07    50.46    22.11    47.20
  2 Keene State College  'A'                               NT    3:23.89    4  
     1) Morse, Daniel JR                2) Collis, DJ JR                  
     3) Harris, Austin FR               4) Pozzetta, Lucas JR            
       25.19    51.12    24.92    51.34    24.80    51.10    23.57    50.33
  3 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                      NT    3:38.45    2  
     1) Tukachinsky, Eli JR             2) Bennett, Aaron JR              
     3) Cemaj, Alex SR                  4) Karkantis, Niko FR            
       26.41    55.91    25.31    53.14    26.07    55.16    25.44    54.24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Keene State College               155.5   2. Brandeis Swimming and Diving      121.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1.
Keene State College                 156   2. Brandeis Swimming and Diving        137