Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 08:38 PM
                    Fitchburg State University - 4/20/2013                     
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                  Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, MA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Briana              SR Worcester St             12.64  -1.5  1 
  2 Harrison, Alexis          FR Tufts                    12.76  -1.5  1 
  3 Flynn, Francesca          FR Wheaton (Mas             12.83  -1.5  1 
  4 Hodgerney, Brittany       SO Worcester St             12.96  -1.5  1 
  5 Deininger, Christy        JR Worcester St             13.00  -1.5  1 
  6 Robert, Arthina           SO Fitchburg St             13.07  -1.7  2 
  7 Kaufmann, Anya            JR Tufts                    13.08  -1.5  1 
  8 DiLorenzo, Caitlin        JR Bridgewater              13.50  -2.0  4 
  9 Harvey, Christina         SO Tufts                    13.55  -1.7  2 
 10 Jasper, Alyssa            SO Worcester St             13.55  -0.8  3 
 11 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     SO Worcester St             13.56  -1.7  2 
 12 Spencer, Amber            JR Wheaton (Mas             13.57  -1.7  2 
 13 Zeigler, Nicki            FR Franklin Pie             13.57  -1.7  2 
 14 Peterson, Amanda          FR Wheaton (Mas             13.60  -1.7  2 
 15 Hanlon, Kathleen          SO Wellesley                13.77  -0.8  3 
 16 Caruso, Mary Ellen        FR Tufts                    13.79  -0.8  3 
 17 Bard, Leisl               FR Babson                   13.87  -1.7  2 
 18 Matte, Emily              SR St. Anselm               13.92  -2.7  5 
 19 Tillery, Nichole          FR Worcester St             13.96  -0.8  3 
 20 Malone, Patricia          FR Assumption               13.99  -1.5  1 
 21 Loney, Monique               Ravens TC                14.02  -0.8  3 
 22 Dvorak, Kim               FR Babson                   14.18  -0.8  3 
 23 Benson, Maddison          FR Worcester St             14.19  -2.0  4 
 24 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     JR Worcester St             14.21  -2.0  4 
 25 Brown, Tashanna           SO Fitchburg St             14.35  -2.0  4 
 26 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley                14.39  -2.0  4 
 27 Freeman, Tove             FR Brandeis                 14.53  -1.7  2 
 28 Kearsley, Stephanie       SR St. Anselm               14.56  -2.0  4 
 29 Basirat, Sanni            SR St. Anselm               14.65  -2.7  5 
 30 Overton, Taylor           SR Worcester St             14.87  -2.7  5 
 31 Nambafu, Shamira          FR Fitchburg St             14.89  -2.7  5 
 32 Broadway, Shymaria        FR Roxbury CC               15.14  -0.8  3 
 33 Hillman, Emilie              Lyndon State             15.50  -2.7  5 
 34 Landry, Katherine            St. Anselm               15.65  -2.0  6 
 35 Ashburne, Olivia          SR St. Anselm               15.71  -2.0  6 
 36 Shanley, Emily            SR Bridgewater              16.00  -2.0  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wise, Briana              SR Worcester St             26.15  -2.7  1 
  2 Hodgerney, Brittany       SO Worcester St             26.69  -2.7  1 
  3 Spencer, Amber            JR Wheaton (Mas             27.10  -1.5  2 
  4 Flynn, Francesca          FR Wheaton (Mas             27.18  -1.5  2 
  5 McHugh, Laura             JR Bridgewater              27.63  -2.7  1 
  6 Harvey, Christina         SO Tufts                    27.64  -1.5  2 
  7 DiLorenzo, Caitlin        JR Bridgewater              27.68  -2.7  1 
  8 Bissonnette, Samantha     SR Tufts                    27.93  -2.7  1 
  9 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     SO Worcester St             28.07  -1.5  2 
 10 Caruso, Mary Ellen        FR Tufts                    28.18  -1.5  2 
 11 Corrigan, Alyssa          SR Tufts                    28.32  -1.5  2 
 12 Zeigler, Nicki            FR Franklin Pie             28.43  -3.0  3 
 13 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                    28.54  -1.5  2 
 14 Loney, Monique               Ravens TC                28.64  -3.0  3 
 15 Robert, Arthina           SO Fitchburg St             28.71  -3.0  3 
 16 Hanlon, Kathleen          SO Wellesley                28.79  -3.0  3 
 17 Rand, Emily               FR Wheaton (Mas             28.87  -1.9  5 
 18 Capalbo, Marina           SO Babson                   29.03  -1.0  7 
 19 Peterson, Amanda          FR Wheaton (Mas             29.05  -1.5  2 
 20 Tillery, Nichole          FR Worcester St             29.09  -3.0  3 
 21 Roy, Braila               SO Fitchburg St             29.37  -1.9  5 
 22 Arzu, Maria               FR Merrimack                29.41  -5.2  4 
 23 Bard, Leisl               FR Babson                   29.44  -5.2  4 
 24 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    30.21  -5.2  4 
 25 Harrison, Jenae           SO Fitchburg St             30.27  -3.0  3 
 26 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley                30.55  -5.2  4 
 27 Lougee, Catrina           SR New England              30.57  -1.9  5 
 28 Nambafu, Shamira          FR Fitchburg St             30.72  -3.8  6 
 29 Basirat, Sanni            SR St. Anselm               31.03  -3.8  6 
 30 Malone, Patricia          FR Assumption               31.03  -1.0  7 
 31 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St             31.11  -3.8  6 
 32 Wooten, Mary              FR Fitchburg St             31.29  -3.8  6 
 33 Overton, Taylor           SR Worcester St             31.43  -3.8  6 
 34 Ashburne, Olivia          SR St. Anselm               32.53  -1.0  7 
 35 Prendergast, Alexa        FR Assumption               32.67  -1.0  7 
 36 Varadian, Nevart          SR Babson                   34.18  -1.0  7 
 37 Sletterink, Katelyn       JR Fitchburg St             34.47  -1.0  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scannell, Meredith        JR Wheaton (Mas             57.55   1 
  2 Bissonnette, Samantha     SR Tufts                  1:00.54   1 
  3 Corrigan, Alyssa          SR Tufts                  1:01.16   1 
  4 Gormer, Lauren            SO Tufts                  1:01.39   1 
  5 Harrison, Jenae           SO Fitchburg St           1:02.05   2 
  6 McGown, Casey             SR Brandeis               1:02.14   1 
  7 Flanagan, Colleen         JR Tufts                  1:02.15   1 
  8 Taylor, Megan             JR Worcester St           1:02.24   1 
  9 Riehl, Emily              FR Worcester St           1:02.66   1 
 10 Geldmacher, Rebecca       JR Bridgewater            1:03.05   3 
 11 Lambert, Alyssa           FR Franklin Pie           1:03.09   2 
 12 D'Alfonso, Leanna         FR Gordon                 1:03.14   2 
 13 McHugh, Laura             JR Bridgewater            1:03.59   2 
 14 Atkins, Michelle          JR Bridgewater            1:04.12   3 
 15 Patel, Misha              JR Tufts                  1:04.27   2 
 16 O'Malley, Paige           SO Colby-Sawyer           1:04.29   3 
 16 West, Kimberly            SO Worcester St           1:04.29   2 
 18 Rand, Emily               FR Wheaton (Mas           1:04.68   3 
 19 Freeman, Arianna          FR Worcester St           1:04.72   4 
 20 Le, Dalena                FR Worcester St           1:04.89   4 
 21 Blain, Taylor                St. Anselm             1:05.29   2 
 22 Bunszell, Eva             FR Worcester St           1:06.16   3 
 23 Haley, Faye               FR Wheaton (Mas           1:07.47   2 
 24 Saifee, Jessica           FR Wellesley              1:07.49   3 
 25 Azubuko, Nnemdi           FR Bridgewater            1:10.27   4 
 26 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St           1:10.68   4 
 27 Emerson, Chloe            SO Wellesley              1:11.26   4 
 28 Warne, Sarah              FR Gordon                 1:14.55   4 
 29 Dennehy, Tierney             St. Anselm             1:15.96   3 
 30 Kolb, Lya                    St. Anselm             1:21.65   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capalbo, Marina           SO Babson                 2:18.02   1 
  2 Kessler, Molly            SR Assumption             2:19.07   1 
  3 Lucas, Cristina           SR Wellesley              2:19.28   1 
  4 Shigenobu, Hanako         FR Tufts                  2:20.53   1 
  5 Lee, Victoria             FR Wellesley              2:22.41   1 
  6 Ng, Sharon                FR Wellesley              2:23.46   1 
  7 Whitaker, Kelsey          FR Brandeis               2:24.24   1 
  8 Roy, Braila               SO Fitchburg St           2:24.54   1 
  9 Lambert, Alyssa           FR Franklin Pie           2:29.54   2 
 10 Chelius, Carolyn          FR Wellesley              2:31.01   1 
 11 Cullinane, Megan          SR Bridgewater            2:31.16   2 
 12 Connolly, Theresa         FR Bridgewater            2:31.31   2 
 13 Maresca, Ashley           FR Franklin Pie           2:35.70   1 
 14 Brown, Doria              FR Franklin Pie           2:36.48   2 
 15 Hillary, Saucy            FR Maine-Presqu           2:36.74   3 
 16 Ziegenhals, Thais         JR Gordon                 2:37.50   2 
 17 Russo, Jaime                 Lasell                 2:37.80   2 
 18 Brindley, Laura           FR Wellesley              2:38.41   1 
 19 Wickless-Adams, Karollyn  JR Fitchburg St           2:39.87   3 
 20 Barnard, Sarah            FR Franklin Pie           2:40.11   2 
 21 Moreau, Elizabeth         SO Bridgewater            2:40.57   2 
 22 Lougee, Catrina           SR New England            2:41.92   2 
 23 Digiantommaso, Kayla      FR Franklin Pie           2:44.36   3 
 24 Jackson, Jennifer         JR Assumption             2:45.48   3 
 25 Guillette, Gabriella      JR Brandeis               2:45.52   3 
 26 Griffin, Catherine        SR Assumption             2:45.88   3 
 27 Albert, Amanda            FR Wheaton (Mas           2:48.15   3 
 28 Lynch, Hannah             SO Colby-Sawyer           2:50.36   3 
 29 Kasala-Hallihan, Megan    JR Assumption             2:50.85   3 
 30 Orlando, Rachel           FR New England            2:51.45   3 
 31 Ingraham, Maggie          SO Worcester St           2:51.72   3 
 32 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England            2:53.38   3 
 33 Breņa, Mariana            FR Wellesley              2:53.59   3 
 34 Davis, Emily              JR Colby-Sawyer           2:55.35   2 
 35 Ross, Rachel              FR Franklin Pie           2:56.75   3 
 36 Lavin, Sarah              FR Assumption             2:58.86   3 
 37 Murphy, Kayleigh          FR Assumption             3:01.11   3 
 38 Mesmer, Irina             SO New England            3:02.77   3 
 39 Tupah, Katie                 Nichols Coll           3:09.53   3 
 40 Khillah, Jacquelyn           Nichols Coll           3:19.73   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura           JR Tufts                  4:51.95   1 
  2 Fisher, Lilly             SR Tufts                  4:53.65   1 
  3 Boots, Randelle           SR Wellesley              4:54.27   1 
  4 Dunn, Ali                 SO Wellesley              4:55.52   1 
  5 Smith, Sydney             FR Tufts                  4:56.70   1 
  6 Barker, Abby              JR Tufts                  4:57.15   1 
  7 Lodwick, Jane             JR Wellesley              5:01.00   1 
  8 Gavin, Alessandra         FR Wellesley              5:01.14   1 
  9 Margel, Charlotte         SR Babson                 5:01.40   1 
 10 Hensel, Maggie            FR Brandeis               5:04.13   1 
 11 Fouda, Priyanka           FR Wellesley              5:06.67   1 
 12 Crane, Georgia            FR Wheaton (Mas           5:15.21   2 
 13 Owens, Nora               FR Brandeis               5:18.23   2 
 14 Lozier, Shannon           FR Franklin Pie           5:22.48   2 
 15 Hillary, Saucy            FR Maine-Presqu           5:22.62   2 
 16 Keller, Rachel            FR Brandeis               5:24.69   2 
 17 Hogan, Kayla              FR Assumption             5:31.07   2 
 18 Fisher, Hannah            FR Gordon                 5:34.05   2 
 19 Grzywna, Ali              JR Wellesley              5:43.21   2 
 20 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England            5:47.41   2 
 21 Orlando, Rachel           FR New England            5:51.34   2 
 22 Gallant, Chelsea          SO Colby-Sawyer           5:55.54   2 
 23 Lagasse, Kim              FR Wheaton (Mas           5:57.85   2 
 24 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell                 6:01.38   2 
 25 Wallace, Heather Jo       SR Colby-Sawyer           6:45.49   2 
 26 Defrancesco, Amy          FR Worcester St           7:05.79   2 
 27 Hirtle, Kaitlyn           FR Assumption             7:25.90   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poto, Danielle            FR Bridgewater           19:12.54  
  2 Creath, Lauren            JR Tufts                 19:43.18  
  3 Zbikowski, Krysta         SO Bridgewater           19:58.01  
  4 Branquinho, Chenice       SR Fitchburg St          20:01.54  
  5 Pakalnis, Erika              St. Anselm            20:10.56  
  6 Mallick, Emily            SR Unattached            20:12.77  
  7 Pinkham, Samantha         FR Bridgewater           20:22.32  
  8 Barret, Ali               JR Worcester St          20:25.41  
  9 Ducharme, Rachel          FR Bridgewater           20:46.76  
 10 Norcini, Elizabeth        FR Gordon                21:03.17  
 11 Ducharme, Emily           FR Bridgewater           21:07.77  
 12 Brown, Nicole                Unattached            21:08.77  
 13 Ward, Elizabeth           FR Fitchburg St          21:17.40  
 14 Doherty, Elizabeth        JR Colby-Sawyer          22:08.93  
 15 Mangan, Jessica           FR Fitchburg St          22:22.68  
 16 Morgan, Leah                 Lyndon State          23:58.36  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickard, Jenna            JR Worcester St          43:38.81  
  2 Fortunato, Linda          SR Fitchburg St          46:02.11  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Marilyn            FR Tufts                    15.94  -2.3  1 
  2 Deininger, Christy        JR Worcester St             15.96  -2.3  1 
  3 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                    16.28  -2.3  1 
  4 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                    16.98  -2.3  1 
  5 Haar, Nichole             SO Wheaton (Mas             16.99  -2.3  1 
  6 Benson, Maddison          FR Worcester St             17.01  -2.3  1 
  7 Donovan, Erin             SO Bridgewater              17.26  -3.3  2 
  8 Ressa, Elise              JR Tufts                    17.43  -3.3  2 
  9 Matte, Emily              SR St. Anselm               18.16  -2.2  3 
 10 Lane, Mollie              JR Wheaton (Mas             18.20  -3.3  2 
 11 Caldarone, Amanda         SO Worcester St             18.23  -2.3  1 
 12 Ralph, Elizabeth          FR Bridgewater              18.37  -3.3  2 
 13 Bailey, Caitlin           FR Wellesley                18.45  -3.3  2 
 14 Soucy, Aubrie             FR Wheaton (Mas             18.92  -2.2  3 
 15 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    19.19  -2.2  3 
 16 Barron, Samantha          FR Worcester St             19.89  -3.3  2 
 17 Arzu, Maria               FR Merrimack                20.28  -3.3  2 
 18 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                    20.49  -3.3  2 
 19 Lynch, Katherine          FR Assumption               21.15  -2.2  3 
 20 Antonelis, Margaret       FR Fitchburg St             21.26  -2.2  3 
 21 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Fitchburg St             21.70  -2.2  3 
 22 Learnard, Heather         FR Bridgewater              28.74  -2.2  3 
 -- Caron, Danielle           SO Bridgewater                DNF  -2.2  3 
 -- Krevosky, Ariele          FR Bridgewater                DNF  -2.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Marilyn            FR Tufts                  1:04.83   1 
  2 Smith, Imani              JR Babson                 1:07.25   1 
  3 McMahon, Alexandria       SO Worcester St           1:07.64   1 
  4 Bailey, Caitlin           FR Wellesley              1:10.93   1 
  5 Boutin, Katherine         FR Bridgewater            1:13.15   1 
  6 Haar, Nichole             SO Wheaton (Mas           1:15.14   1 
  7 Soucy, Aubrie             FR Wheaton (Mas           1:22.73   2 
  8 Devlin, Kelsey            SO Franklin Pie           1:24.84   2 
  9 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Fitchburg St           1:25.36   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickford, Taylor          SO Wellesley             12:06.05  
  2 Beltrani, Olivia          FR Tufts                 12:13.94  
  3 Kiesling, Alexandra       FR Tufts                 12:17.81  
  4 Powers, Kellie            FR Assumption            13:33.73  
  5 Gorchels, Madeline        FR Wellesley             13:56.00  
  6 Paquet, Meghan            FR Assumption            13:58.71  
  7 Tancreti, Sara            JR Colby-Sawyer          14:08.85  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                            49.78  
     1) Harvey, Christina SO            2) Bissonnette, Samantha SR       
     3) Kaufmann, Anya JR               4) Harrison, Alexis FR            
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                  50.42  
     1) Deininger, Christy JR           2) Hodgerney, Brittany SO         
     3) Bodensieck, Elisabeth SO        4) Wise, Briana SR                
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    52.41  
     1) Blanchard, Rachel SO            2) McClure, Rebecca SO            
     3) Robert, Arthina SO              4) Brown, Tashanna SO             
  4 Babson  'A'                                           54.00  
     1) Stiklickas, Brianna SO          2) Dvorak, Kim FR                 
     3) Smith, Imani JR                 4) Bard, Leisl FR                 
  5 Wellesley  'A'                                        54.25  
     1) Bailey, Caitlin FR              2) Dupuy, Sheena JR               
     3) Hanlon, Kathleen SO             4) Waters, Kendra SO              
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  55.59  
     1) Peterson, Amanda FR             2) Haley, Faye FR                 
     3) Rand, Emily FR                  4) Haar, Nichole SO               
  7 St. Anselm  'A'                                       56.25  
     1) Basirat, Sanni SR               2) Matte, Emily SR                
     3) Kearsley, Stephanie SR          4) Ashburne, Olivia SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                          4:10.44  
     1) Gormer, Lauren SO               2) Patel, Misha JR                
     3) Flanagan, Colleen JR            4) Shigenobu, Hanako FR           
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:13.92  
     1) Ng, Sharon FR                   2) Hanlon, Kathleen SO            
     3) Kissane, Emma FR                4) Waters, Kendra SO              
  3 Babson  'A'                                         4:23.58  
     1) Capalbo, Marina SO              2) Goya, April FR                 
     3) Bard, Leisl FR                  4) Smith, Imani JR                
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     5:10.68  
     1) O'Neil, Mary FR                 2) Paquet, Meghan FR              
     3) Jackson, Jennifer JR            4) Cowee, Brittany JR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                9:54.33  
     1) Silva, Jordan FR                2) Sobczyk, Dagmara FR            
     3) Raymond, Stephanie SO           4) O'Toole, Sonrisa SO            
  2 Gordon  'A'                                        10:55.79  
     1) D'Alfonso, Leanna FR            2) Warne, Sarah FR                
     3) Goedeke, Samantha SR            4) Beedle, Leanne FR              
  3 Assumption  'A'                                    11:26.26  
     1) Urso, Liliana FR                2) Paquet, Meghan FR              
     3) Kessler, Molly SR               4) O'Neil, Mary FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Mollie              JR Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Leinonen, Cayla           FR Worcester St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Casasanta, Francesca      FR Worcester St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Donahue, Mary             FR Babson                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Kinder, Christianne       SO Babson                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Keedy, Casey              SO Worcester St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Evans, Breana             FR Bridgewater              1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Lynch, Katherine          FR Assumption               1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Brown, Tashanna           SO Fitchburg St            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                   J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Landry, Katherine            St. Anselm              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClure, Rebecca          SO Fitchburg St             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Rogers, Julia             FR Tufts                    2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Flanagan, Colleen         JR Tufts                    2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Robitaille, Taylor        JR Bridgewater              2.30m    7-06.50 
  5 Wilkinson, Samantha       JR Fitchburg St             2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Jackson, Jennifer         JR Assumption                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                    5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
  2 Harrison, Alexis          FR Tufts                    5.31m   4.9  17-05.25 
  3 Caldarone, Amanda         SO Worcester St             5.16m   1.1  16-11.25  5.15
  4 Merchant, Madeline           Unattached              J5.16m   1.2  16-11.25  5.03
  5 Lane, Mollie              JR Wheaton (Mas             5.02m   2.7  16-05.75  4.98
  6 Kaufmann, Anya            JR Tufts                   J5.02m   2.9  16-05.75  4.97
  7 Taylor -samuels, Dacia    SR Greater Bost             4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
  8 Krevosky, Ariele          FR Bridgewater              4.89m   2.0  16-00.50 
  9 Avery, Lauren             FR Unattached               4.73m   2.8  15-06.25 
 10 Donahue, Mary             FR Babson                   4.72m   2.3  15-06.00 
 11 McMahon, Alexandria       SO Worcester St             4.67m   2.2  15-04.00 
 12 Nurse, Angelique          FR Worcester St             4.64m   1.3  15-02.75  4.50
 13 Azubuko, Nnemdi           FR Bridgewater             J4.64m   1.9  15-02.75  4.43
 14 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley                4.54m   3.6  14-10.75 
 15 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St             4.46m   4.5  14-07.75 
 16 Eliassen, Katja           JR Tufts                    4.41m   1.7  14-05.75 
 17 Dvorak, Kim               FR Babson                   4.39m   2.5  14-05.00 
 18 Bard, Leisl               FR Babson                   4.38m   2.1  14-04.50  4.35
 19 Robert, Arthina           SO Fitchburg St            J4.38m   3.3  14-04.50  4.24
 20 Hillman, Emilie              Lyndon State             4.16m   4.1  13-07.75 
 21 Durso, Jen                   Bridgewater              4.15m   2.3  13-07.50 
 22 Broadway, Shymaria        FR Roxbury CC               4.08m   1.2  13-04.75 
 23 Ralph, Elizabeth          FR Bridgewater              3.85m   4.6  12-07.75 
 24 Wooten, Mary              FR Fitchburg St             3.46m   1.4  11-04.25 
 25 Nambafu, Shamira          FR Fitchburg St             3.39m   1.7  11-01.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Lauren             FR Unattached              10.96m   1.3  35-11.50 
  2 Merchant, Madeline           Unattached              10.56m   0.6  34-07.75 
  3 Caruso, Mary Ellen        FR Tufts                   10.42m   1.4  34-02.25 
  4 Nurse, Angelique          FR Worcester St             9.95m   2.6  32-07.75 
  5 Casasanta, Francesca      FR Worcester St             9.88m   3.8  32-05.00 
  6 Ressa, Elise              JR Tufts                    9.74m   1.0  31-11.50 
  7 Eliassen, Katja           JR Tufts                    9.48m   0.2  31-01.25 
  8 O'Malley, Paige           SO Colby-Sawyer             9.27m   1.7  30-05.00 
  9 Stiklickas, Brianna       SO Babson                   9.14m   3.0  30-00.00 
 10 Duggan, Riley                St. Anselm               8.86m   1.2  29-01.00 
 11 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St             8.85m   2.4  29-00.50 
 12 Blanchard, Rachel         SO Fitchburg St             8.49m   0.1  27-10.25 
 13 Wooten, Mary              FR Fitchburg St             7.90m  +0.0  25-11.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              16.64m   54-07.25 
  2 Barrett, Jacqui              Greater Bost            13.85m   45-05.25 
  3 Oyekunle, Ronke           SR Tufts                   13.23m   43-05.00 
  4 Jasper, Alyssa            SO Worcester St            12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Bray, Elizabeth           FR Roxbury CC              11.75m   38-06.75 
  6 Demyan, Grace             SO Tufts                   11.71m   38-05.00 
  7 Brutus, Sabienne          SR Tufts                   11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Werneth, Hannah           JR Worcester St            11.32m   37-01.75 
  9 Okoye, Sylvia             SR Wheaton (Mas            10.80m   35-05.25 
 10 Carson, Hanna             FR Worcester St            10.65m   34-11.25 
 11 Ryan, Rachel                 Unattached              10.30m   33-09.50 
 12 Armstrong, Robin          JR Tufts                   10.13m   33-03.00 
 13 Chiasson, Melissa         JR Bridgewater             10.02m   32-10.50 
 14 Zeig, Chelsea                Lasell                   9.77m   32-00.75 
 15 Downing, Molly            FR Worcester St             9.64m   31-07.50 
 16 Gonzalez, Megan           SR Fitchburg St             9.55m   31-04.00 
 17 Hashem, Rebecca           FR Colby-Sawyer             9.45m   31-00.00 
 18 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie             9.23m   30-03.50 
 19 Kimball, Amanda           JR Colby-Sawyer             9.18m   30-01.50 
 20 Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption               9.16m   30-00.75 
 21 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    9.14m   30-00.00 
 22 Moffitt, Keeley              Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
 23 Joachim, Breanna          FR Wheaton (Mas             8.85m   29-00.50 
 24 Garamy, Alicia            FR Assumption               8.81m   28-11.00 
 25 Joly, Meredyth            FR Colby-Sawyer             8.71m   28-07.00 
 26 Neslusan, Aylssa          SO Assumption               8.49m   27-10.25 
 27 Pignataro, Annie          FR Bridgewater              8.36m   27-05.25 
 28 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                    7.97m   26-01.75 
 29 Azadian, Megan            FR Gordon                   7.90m   25-11.00 
 30 Longley, Heather          FR Lasell                   7.89m   25-10.75 
 31 Moy, Cassandra            SO Bridgewater              7.81m   25-07.50 
 32 Cefalu, Morgan            FR Fitchburg St             7.57m   24-10.00 
 33 Lapine, Rana              FR Wheaton (Mas             7.35m   24-01.50 
 34 McNeil, Elissa            JR Maine-Presqu             6.60m   21-08.00 
 35 Alicea, Liana             SR Fitchburg St             6.46m   21-02.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              48.84m     160-03 
  2 Allen, Kelly              SR Tufts                   47.71m     156-06 
  3 Okoye, Sylvia             SR Wheaton (Mas            36.41m     119-05 
  4 Armstrong, Robin          JR Tufts                   35.41m     116-02 
  5 Werneth, Hannah           JR Worcester St            34.87m     114-05 
  6 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie            34.08m     111-10 
  7 Demyan, Grace             SO Tufts                   33.36m     109-05 
  8 Gonzalez, Megan           SR Fitchburg St            33.01m     108-04 
  9 Oyekunle, Ronke           SR Tufts                   32.89m     107-11 
 10 Chiasson, Melissa         JR Bridgewater             32.35m     106-02 
 11 Kimball, Amanda           JR Colby-Sawyer            31.93m     104-09 
 12 Joachim, Breanna          FR Wheaton (Mas            30.57m     100-03 
 13 Ryan, Rachel                 Unattached              30.21m      99-01 
 14 Simon, Stephanie          FR Naval Academ            29.80m      97-09 
 15 Jasper, Alyssa            SO Worcester St            29.66m      97-04 
 16 Hodges, Naomi             SR Wheaton (Mas            29.63m      97-02 
 17 Downing, Molly            FR Worcester St            28.70m      94-02 
 18 Hashem, Rebecca           FR Colby-Sawyer            28.32m      92-11 
 19 Trybus, Shannon           SO Worcester St            27.50m      90-03 
 20 Willcutt, Hannah          FR Colby-Sawyer            27.11m      88-11 
 21 Foley, Leah               JR Colby-Sawyer            25.93m      85-01 
 22 Longley, Heather          FR Lasell                  25.88m      84-11 
 23 Christenson, Marlene      JR Worcester St            25.37m      83-03 
 24 Carson, Hanna             FR Worcester St            25.32m      83-01 
 25 Zeig, Chelsea                Lasell                  25.04m      82-02 
 26 Garamy, Alicia            FR Assumption              24.76m      81-03 
 27 Keene, Jules              FR Bridgewater             23.39m      76-09 
 28 Menice, Molly             FR Wheaton (Mas            23.16m      76-00 
 29 Caren, Emily              SO Gordon                  23.12m      75-10 
 30 Joly, Meredyth            FR Colby-Sawyer            22.64m      74-03 
 31 Wallace, Alexa            FR Franklin Pie            22.36m      73-04 
 32 Azadian, Megan            FR Gordon                  21.39m      70-02 
 33 Lapine, Rana              FR Wheaton (Mas            19.92m      65-04 
 34 Neslusan, Aylssa          SO Assumption              18.86m      61-10 
 35 Moy, Cassandra            SO Bridgewater             18.66m      61-03 
 36 Fish, Alana               SO Worcester St            18.54m      60-10 
 37 Alicea, Liana             SR Fitchburg St            17.69m      58-00 
 38 Bilodeau, Cailey          SR Bridgewater             17.08m      56-00 
 39 Magnoli, Kagan            SR Gordon                  17.05m      55-11 
 40 Adamakis, Caitlin         SO Assumption              15.91m      52-02 
 41 McNeil, Elissa            JR Maine-Presqu            15.85m      52-00 
 42 Cefalu, Morgan            FR Fitchburg St            13.40m      43-11 
 -- Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption                FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly              SR Tufts                   52.97m     173-09 
  2 Oyekunle, Ronke           SR Tufts                   50.48m     165-07 
  3 Okoye, Sylvia             SR Wheaton (Mas            46.26m     151-09 
  4 Brutus, Sabienne          SR Tufts                   45.67m     149-10 
  5 Chiasson, Melissa         JR Bridgewater             44.93m     147-05 
  6 Armstrong, Robin          JR Tufts                   41.90m     137-06 
  7 Demyan, Grace             SO Tufts                   41.85m     137-04 
  8 Hodges, Naomi             SR Wheaton (Mas            37.74m     123-10 
  9 Foley, Leah               JR Colby-Sawyer            37.66m     123-07 
 10 Trybus, Shannon           SO Worcester St            36.83m     120-10 
 11 Christenson, Marlene      JR Worcester St            36.48m     119-08 
 12 Stoney, Brianna           SO Worcester St            36.08m     118-04 
 13 Gonzalez, Megan           SR Fitchburg St            35.65m     116-11 
 14 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie            35.53m     116-07 
 15 Moffitt, Keeley              Unattached              34.99m     114-09 
 16 Sletterink, Katelyn       JR Fitchburg St            33.44m     109-08 
 17 Werneth, Hannah           JR Worcester St            33.05m     108-05 
 18 Hashem, Rebecca           FR Colby-Sawyer            32.00m     105-00 
 19 Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption              31.88m     104-07 
 20 Fish, Alana               SO Worcester St            30.68m     100-08 
 21 Sterns, Kelly             FR Worcester St            29.86m      97-11 
 22 Caren, Emily              SO Gordon                  29.71m      97-06 
 23 Magnoli, Kagan            SR Gordon                  27.68m      90-10 
 24 Moy, Cassandra            SO Bridgewater             25.77m      84-06 
 25 Lapine, Rana              FR Wheaton (Mas            25.13m      82-05 
 26 Garamy, Alicia            FR Assumption              25.02m      82-01 
 27 Neslusan, Aylssa          SO Assumption              24.18m      79-04 
 28 Keene, Jules              FR Bridgewater             23.55m      77-03 
 29 Joly, Meredyth            FR Colby-Sawyer            23.36m      76-08 
 30 Willcutt, Hannah          FR Colby-Sawyer            21.12m      69-03 
 31 Rogers, Julia             FR Tufts                   20.02m      65-08 
 32 Menice, Molly             FR Wheaton (Mas            15.19m      49-10 
 -- Alicea, Liana             SR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Cefalu, Morgan            FR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Joachim, Breanna          FR Wheaton (Mas              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Rachel                 Unattached              40.07m     131-05 
  2 Armstrong, Robin          JR Tufts                   36.96m     121-03 
  3 Chace, Brittany           JR Fitchburg St            35.45m     116-04 
  4 Olson, Micaila            FR Franklin Pie            34.83m     114-03 
  5 Spinelli, Courtney        FR Worcester St            32.37m     106-02 
  6 Haley, Faye               FR Wheaton (Mas            30.49m     100-00 
  7 Keene, Jules              FR Bridgewater             30.23m      99-02 
  8 Barron, Samantha          FR Worcester St            29.19m      95-09 
  9 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                   28.35m      93-00 
 10 Simon, Stephanie          FR Naval Academ            27.40m      89-11 
 11 Menice, Molly             FR Wheaton (Mas            27.09m      88-10 
 12 Brutus, Sabienne          SR Tufts                   26.41m      86-08 
 13 Hodges, Naomi             SR Wheaton (Mas            25.32m      83-01 
 14 Bilodeau, Cailey          SR Bridgewater             24.82m      81-05 
 15 Caren, Emily              SO Gordon                  24.34m      79-10 
 16 Adamakis, Caitlin         SO Assumption              21.66m      71-01 
 17 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                   20.40m      66-11 
 18 Cefalu, Morgan            FR Fitchburg St            17.60m      57-09 
 19 Ginden, Blair             SO Babson                  17.26m      56-07 
 20 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                   16.58m      54-05 
 21 Azadian, Megan            FR Gordon                  16.00m      52-06 
 22 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                   14.79m      48-06 
 23 McNeil, Elissa            JR Maine-Presqu            14.09m      46-03 
 -- Pignataro, Annie          FR Bridgewater               FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             11.26  -2.1  1 
  2 Espinosa, Brian           SO Bridgewater              11.28  -2.1  1 
  3 Williamson, Mark             GBTC                     11.31  -1.4  2 
  4 Gibson, Terrence          SO Worcester St             11.35  -2.1  1 
  5 Lee, Vinnie               SR Tufts                    11.39  -1.4  2 
  6 Danner-Hicks, Joshua      JR Bridgewater              11.46  -1.4  2 
  7 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson  FR Tufts                    11.47  -1.8  3 
  8 Lange Vagle, Daniel       JR Tufts                    11.51  -2.1  1 
  9 Truong, Duy               SO Worcester St             11.52  -2.1  1 
 10 Couture, Andrew           FR Bridgewater              11.53  -1.4  2 
 11 Alley, Matthew            SO Worcester St             11.57  -1.4  2 
 12 Curtis, Luke              JR Worcester St             11.67  -1.4  2 
 13 Foster, Rasheed           FR Colby-Sawyer             11.67  -1.8  3 
 14 Comery, Steven            SO Babson                   11.75  -1.8  3 
 15 Mensah, Kwaku             FR Fitchburg St             11.76  -1.8  3 
 16 Henson, Benjamin          SR Unattached               11.86  -1.4  2 
 17 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                   11.87  -2.1  1 
 18 Nabar, Vickrum            SO Babson                   11.88  -1.8  3 
 19 Dussault, Benjamin        FR Worcester St             11.93  -2.3  4 
 20 Fontneau, Ethan              Lyndon State             11.95  -1.8  5 
 21 Keeler, Charles           SO Colby-Sawyer             11.96  -2.3  4 
 21 Chukwu, Chinedu           SO Bridgewater              11.96  -2.1  1 
 23 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             12.00  -1.8  3 
 23 Bansal, Rishav            SO Babson                   12.00  -1.8  5 
 25 Cherry, Kayin             SR Tufts                    12.00  -2.3  4 
 26 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pie             12.02  -0.8  6 
 27 Wilhoite, Jacob           SO Brandeis                 12.11  -0.9  7 
 28 Howard, Gray              SO Merrimack                12.16  -0.8  6 
 29 Stewart, Shakeen          FR Roxbury CC               12.20  -1.8  3 
 30 Manesh, Kevin             FR Babson                   12.21  -0.9  7 
 31 Karlan-Mason, Galen       FR Brandeis                 12.21  -2.3  4 
 32 Sayce, Steven             FR Colby-Sawyer             12.21  -1.8  5 
 33 Willis, Akhiel            FR Fitchburg St             12.29  -2.3  4 
 34 Hughes, Kensai            JR Brandeis                 12.32  -2.3  4 
 35 Palmeri, Thomas           FR Bridgewater              12.36  -0.9  7 
 36 Laskowski, Michael        JR Colby-Sawyer             12.36  -0.9  7 
 37 Bienaime, Tevin           FR Fitchburg St             12.44  -1.8  5 
 38 Cartularo, Brian          FR Gordon                   12.44  -3.9  8 
 39 Miklovich, Sam            FR Wheaton (Mas             12.46  -2.3  4 
 40 Ferreira, Edward          SO Worcester St             12.64  -3.9  8 
 41 Tai, Che                  SO Brandeis                 12.64  -0.9  7 
 42 Wing, Bryant              SR Worcester St             12.71  -3.9  8 
 43 Larode, Tirru             FR Roxbury CC               12.83  -1.8  5 
 44 Wilson, William              Lyndon State             12.95  -1.4  9 
 45 Harris, Gerald            SO Bridgewater              12.97  -1.4  9 
 46 Mayers, Daniel            SO Northern Ess             12.99  -3.9  8 
 47 Peladeau, Colton          FR Fitchburg St             13.01  -0.9  7 
 48 MACLEOD, Ryan                Lasell                   13.04  -1.4  9 
 49 Denning, Jacob            FR Fitchburg St             13.13  -3.9  8 
 50 Fredette, Joseph          FR Fitchburg St             13.18  -3.9  8 
 51 Martin, Michael           FR Fitchburg St             13.19  -3.9  8 
 52 Olateju, Kolawole         SO Gordon                   13.33  -0.8  6 
 53 Baczewski, Tyler          FR Bridgewater              13.34  -1.4  9 
 -- Panzini, Chris            JR Wheaton (Mas               DNF  -0.8  6 
 -- Welch, Lukas              FR Colby-Sawyer               DNF  -0.8  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mark             GBTC                     22.51  -5.2  1 
  2 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             22.54  -5.2  1 
  3 Durand, Alix                 Dare 2 Dream             22.89  -0.1  8 
  4 Lee, Vinnie               SR Tufts                    22.91  -0.5  2 
  5 Gibson, Terrence          SO Worcester St             22.93  -5.2  1 
  6 Beutler, Graham           JR Tufts                    22.99  -5.2  1 
  7 Foster, Rasheed           FR Colby-Sawyer             23.10  -0.5  2 
  8 O'Connor, Thomas             Greater Bost             23.22  -5.2  1 
  9 Dionne, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie             23.29  -4.2  3 
 10 Alley, Matthew            SO Worcester St             23.49  -4.2  3 
 11 Deterding, Nick           FR Naval Academ             23.55  -0.5  2 
 12 Dussault, Benjamin        FR Worcester St             23.56  -4.2  3 
 13 Butler, Woody             FR Tufts                    23.59  -4.2  3 
 14 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson  FR Tufts                    23.60  -0.6  4 
 15 Naughton, Chris           SO Bridgewater              23.70   0.6  6 
 16 Rocheleau, Maximin        JR Fitchburg St             23.80   0.6  6 
 17 Comery, Steven            SO Babson                   23.82  -0.5  2 
 18 Sayce, Steven             FR Colby-Sawyer             23.83  -4.2  3 
 19 Trafford, Justin          FR Worcester St             23.85  -4.2  3 
 20 Nabar, Vickrum            SO Babson                   24.00  -0.5  2 
 21 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pie             24.00   0.6  6 
 22 Rogowsky, Connor          FR Franklin Pie             24.23  -3.2  7 
 23 Corley, Andrew            SR Bridgewater              24.24  -0.6  4 
 24 Keeler, Charles           SO Colby-Sawyer             24.31  -2.2  5 
 25 Bansal, Rishav            SO Babson                   24.35  -0.6  4 
 26 Howard, Gray              SO Merrimack                24.35  -2.2  5 
 27 Fontneau, Ethan              Lyndon State             24.47  -0.6  4 
 28 Cherry, Kayin             SR Tufts                    24.50  -2.2  5 
 29 Mensah, Kwaku             FR Fitchburg St             24.70  -0.6  4 
 30 Welch, Lukas              FR Colby-Sawyer             24.76   0.6  6 
 31 Virgillo, Nick            FR Franklin Pie             24.86  -3.2  7 
 32 Kaddy, Joshua             SR Fitchburg St             25.04  -3.2  7 
 33 Poteat, Kenneth           FR Southern Ver             25.07  -3.2  7 
 34 Manesh, Kevin             FR Babson                   25.08  -3.2  7 
 35 Reifsnyder, Emery         FR Tufts                    25.10   0.6  6 
 36 Levitin, Maxwell          JR Tufts                    25.17  -2.2  5 
 37 Stewart, Shakeen          FR Roxbury CC               25.21  -4.2  3 
 38 Mayers, Daniel            SO Northern Ess             25.34  -0.1  8 
 39 Panzini, Chris            JR Wheaton (Mas             25.39  -0.1  8 
 40 Harvey, Sam               FR Franklin Pie             25.43  -0.1  9 
 41 Miklovich, Sam            FR Wheaton (Mas             25.75  -0.6  4 
 42 Larode, Tirru             FR Roxbury CC               25.89  -2.2  5 
 43 Rullo, Jamie              FR Fitchburg St             26.05  -0.1  8 
 44 George, Marc              FR Worcester St             26.15  -2.2  5 
 45 Martin, Michael           FR Fitchburg St             26.27   0.6  6 
 46 Douglas, Shavar              Dare 2 Dream             26.31  -0.1  9 
 47 Wilson, William              Lyndon State             26.41  -3.6 10 
 48 Fredette, Joseph          FR Fitchburg St             26.45  -0.1  9 
 49 Denning, Jacob            FR Fitchburg St             26.52  -0.1  9 
 50 MACLEOD, Ryan                Lasell                   26.88  -3.6 10 
 51 Limage, Emmanuel          SO Roxbury CC               27.01  -0.6  4 
 52 Baczewski, Tyler          FR Bridgewater              27.31  -3.6 10 
 53 Peladeau, Colton          FR Fitchburg St             27.42  -0.1  8 
 54 LaRoche, Timothy             Lyndon State             27.92  -3.6 10 
 55 Bumpus, Nasser            FR Babson                   27.96  -3.6 10 
 56 Hopmans, Josh                Lyndon State             28.55  -3.6 10 
 57 Manning, Daniel           FR Fitchburg St             29.16  -0.1  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orenstein, Max               Northeast At             49.47   4 
  2 O'Connor, Thomas             Greater Bost             50.31   1 
  3 Deterding, Nick           FR Naval Academ             50.57   1 
  4 Coyle, Kevin                 GBTC                     50.69   1 
  5 Gannon, Stephen           SO Worcester St             51.01   1 
  6 Headley, Stephen          SR Unattached               51.06   3 
  7 Rander, Adam              FR Franklin Pie             51.11   1 
  8 Ponteen, Leron               Greater Bost             51.39   5 
  9 Ometoruwa, Toju              Greater Bost             51.78   1 
 10 Judge, Timothy            JR Bridgewater              52.01   1 
 11 Ethier, Richard           FR Fitchburg St             52.21   2 
 12 Xia, Lawrence             SR Tufts                    52.41   2 
 13 Trafford, Justin          FR Worcester St             52.53   2 
 14 Rocheleau, Maximin        JR Fitchburg St             52.55   2 
 15 Forbes, Kyle              FR Assumption               52.70   5 
 16 Corley, Andrew            SR Bridgewater              52.78   1 
 17 Corum, Shaun              SO Worcester St             53.69   2 
 18 Forbes, Cody              FR Assumption               53.70   5 
 19 George, Marc              FR Worcester St             53.98   2 
 20 Sturgis, James               Unattached               53.99   3 
 21 Reifsnyder, Emery         FR Tufts                    54.19   4 
 22 Hunt, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer             54.20   3 
 23 Coyle, Tommy              SR Bridgewater              54.25   4 
 24 Simpson, Wylan            SO Tufts                    54.40   2 
 25 Levitin, Maxwell          JR Tufts                    54.47   3 
 26 Poteat, Kenneth           FR Southern Ver             54.99   3 
 27 An, Hee Jae               FR Tufts                    55.01   4 
 28 Mayers, Daniel            SO Northern Ess             55.50   3 
 29 Cartularo, Brian          FR Gordon                   55.52   5 
 30 Mader, Karl                  Unattached               55.89   4 
 31 Neal, Trayvon             FR Fitchburg St             56.11   4 
 32 Rullo, Jamie              FR Fitchburg St             59.31   4 
 33 Gonsalves, Robert         FR Assumption             1:00.58   5 
 34 Manning, Daniel           FR Fitchburg St           1:03.45   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie           1:57.18   1 
  2 Gulesian, Mark            SO Babson                 1:57.67   1 
  3 Mazeika, Tim              SR Worcester St           1:58.48   1 
  4 Apostolides, Alex         FR Tufts                  1:59.11   1 
  5 Lary, Will                SR Fitchburg St           2:00.63   2 
  6 Schifter, Alex            SO Tufts                  2:00.65   1 
  7 Rosenbach, Michael        SO Brandeis               2:00.97   1 
  8 Cooper, David                Lasell                 2:01.63   1 
  9 Ward, Grady               FR Brandeis               2:01.96   2 
 10 O'Brien, Dallas           SO Bridgewater            2:02.41   2 
 11 Bray, Greg                SO Brandeis               2:02.47   1 
 12 Kolman, Nathan            JR Babson                 2:02.81   2 
 13 Wahome, Stephen           SR Bridgewater            2:02.94   2 
 14 Sheltzer, Alex            SO Tufts                  2:03.56   1 
 15 Panther, Andrew              Lasell                 2:04.57   3 
 16 Birotte, Chris            FR Franklin Pie           2:04.89   2 
 17 O'Neill, Connor           SO Worcester St           2:05.32   1 
 18 Sahila, Karim             SR Unattached             2:05.39   3 
 19 Sponzo, Patrick              Lasell                 2:05.63   3 
 20 Sidique, Mohamed          SO Brandeis               2:07.05   3 
 21 Kaddy, Joshua             SR Fitchburg St           2:08.31   2 
 22 Hickey, Brian             FR Babson                 2:09.20   3 
 23 deLeon, Chris             FR Babson                 2:10.12   2 
 24 Harvey, Sam               FR Franklin Pie           2:10.44   3 
 25 Hoye, Michael             FR Assumption             2:10.77   2 
 26 Strong, Bleu              FR Naval Academ           2:12.12   3 
 27 Murphy, Marc                 Nichols Coll           2:13.96   4 
 28 Hatch, Logan              FR New England            2:15.94   3 
 29 Lewis, Chad               SR Nichols Coll           2:15.98   4 
 30 Brosh, Adam               SR Tufts                  2:16.75   1 
 31 Fithian, Isaac            FR Franklin Pie           2:16.90   2 
 32 Ayotte, David             FR Colby-Sawyer           2:18.61   4 
 33 Hebert, Corey             FR Maine-Presqu           2:20.64   4 
 34 O'Laughlin, James         FR Wheaton (Mas           2:20.94   4 
 35 Poteat, Kenneth           FR Southern Ver           2:23.07   4 
 36 Doyle, Brandon            JR New England            2:23.46   4 
 37 Pierz, Michael            FR New England            2:25.88   4 
 38 Higgins, Kyle             FR Fitchburg St           2:27.38   4 
 39 Montefore, Christopher    FR Fitchburg St           2:27.87   3 
 40 Ocana, Edgar              FR Babson                 2:27.93   4 
 41 DeChane, Myles            JR Merrimack              2:29.17   4 
 42 Swenson, Kevin            SO Assumption             2:29.20   4 
 43 Curtiss, Cameron          FR Southern Ver           2:30.22   4 
 44 Hamilton, Daniel          SR Nichols Coll           2:35.41   4 
 45 Catozzi, Eric             SR New England            2:37.29   4 
 46 Hogue, Steven             FR Fitchburg St           2:37.76   4 
 47 Brenescoto, Jose Pablo    FR Wheaton (Mas           2:44.06   4 
 -- St. Pierre, Joseph        SO Tufts                      DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie           4:03.48   1 
  2 St. Pierre, Joseph        SO Tufts                  4:05.16   1 
  3 Rugabirwa, Makopa         FR Franklin Pie           4:06.10   1 
  4 Colvin, Ed                JR Brandeis               4:07.13   1 
  5 Lary, Will                SR Fitchburg St           4:07.30   1 
  6 Traester, James           FR Tufts                  4:07.90   1 
  7 McLaughlin, Brian         SR Tufts                  4:08.21   1 
  8 Cassidy, Liam             JR Tufts                  4:09.76   1 
  9 Wahome, Stephen           SR Bridgewater            4:10.98   1 
 10 Harrigan, Jarret          FR Brandeis               4:13.78   1 
 11 Fithian, Isaac            FR Franklin Pie           4:15.78   1 
 12 MacLean, Ian              FR Babson                 4:16.99   1 
 13 Blondin, Chris               Greater Bost           4:18.63   2 
 14 Jenkins, Rory                Cape Cod Ath           4:20.07   2 
 15 Bova, Patrick             SO Worcester St           4:23.96   2 
 16 Richard, Michael          SR Wheaton (Mas           4:24.24   2 
 17 Velazquez, Victor         SO Southern Ver           4:25.13   2 
 18 Brosh, Adam               SR Tufts                  4:25.32   1 
 19 Pierce, Chris             SR Babson                 4:25.85   2 
 20 Sproule, Jonathan         FR Wheaton (Mas           4:26.64   2 
 21 deLeon, Chris             FR Babson                 4:27.02   1 
 22 Quinlan, James            SO Fitchburg St           4:28.71   2 
 23 Williams, Jake            SR Babson                 4:31.07   2 
 24 McGee, Mike               SO Merrimack              4:32.82   2 
 25 Hatch, Logan              FR New England            4:37.39   2 
 26 Wayne, James              JR New England            4:38.77   2 
 27 Lewis, Chad               SR Nichols Coll           4:38.95   3 
 28 Carroll, Sam              FR Fitchburg St           4:39.20   3 
 29 Ayotte, David             FR Colby-Sawyer           4:41.02   3 
 30 Osborn, Michael           SO Fitchburg St           4:41.71   3 
 31 Hickey, Brian             FR Babson                 4:45.56   2 
 32 Hoffman, Bobby            SO Colby-Sawyer           4:46.56   3 
 33 Teague, Lawerence         JR Fitchburg St           4:47.48   3 
 34 Hebert, Corey             FR Maine-Presqu           4:47.72   3 
 35 Kavasch, Jeff             FR Fitchburg St           4:51.71   3 
 36 Paul, Patrick             SR Nichols Coll           4:58.01   3 
 37 Curtiss, Cameron          FR Southern Ver           4:58.76   3 
 38 Gillis, Mike              SO Bridgewater            4:59.19   3 
 39 Ocana, Edgar              FR Babson                 5:02.32   3 
 40 Murphy, Daniel            SO Colby-Sawyer           5:06.35   3 
 41 Doyle, Brandon            JR New England            5:10.39   3 
 42 Schlecht, Alexander       FR Colby-Sawyer           5:20.49   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Joshua                Lyndon State          15:28.84  
  2 Scheibenpflug, Tyler         Lyndon State          15:46.32  
  3 Garfield, Sam             SO Tufts                 16:08.35  
  4 McCrory, Colin            SO Tufts                 16:13.12  
  5 Richardson, Alec          FR Naval Academ          16:18.18  
  6 Walsh, Daniel             FR Bridgewater           16:25.08  
  7 Allen, Tim                FR Fitchburg St          16:30.87  
  8 Breault, John             SO Bridgewater           16:48.83  
  9 Jenkins, Rory                Cape Cod Ath          16:50.58  
 10 Velazquez, Victor         SO Southern Ver          17:01.44  
 11 Macedo, Mike                 Unattached            17:18.21  
 12 Forti, Christopher           Hfc Striders          17:19.70  
 13 Hebert, Wesley            SO Worcester St          17:24.51  
 14 Gonnella, Matthew         SO St. Anselm            17:38.11  
 15 Green, Daniel             SO Unattached            17:42.33  
 16 Trevino, Thomas           FR Naval Academ          18:25.52  
 17 Bourgoin, Conner          FR Wheaton (Mas          18:29.82  
 18 Carroll, Sam              FR Fitchburg St          18:57.93  
 19 Sexton, John              FR Gordon                19:33.06  
 20 Gonalves, Manuel          SR Nichols Coll          19:55.80  
 21 Wilkens, Ryan             SO Gordon                20:39.01  
 22 Flynn, James              SO Gordon                21:00.00  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ham, Colton               FR Franklin Pie          32:12.13  
  2 Days-Merrill, Taylor      FR Assumption            32:17.35  
  3 Hardy, Greg               SO Tufts                 33:40.81  
  4 deLeon, Brian             JR Babson                33:47.92  
  5 Trujillo, JT              FR Franklin Pie          33:50.37  
  6 Pezzullo, Michael         SR Rhode Island          33:50.40  
  7 Schaeffer, Zachary        JR Umass Lowell          34:23.09  
  8 Lewis, Peter              JR Tufts                 34:51.36  
  9 Gallos, Eric              SO Franklin Pie          34:52.95  
 10 Kwiatkowski, Andrew       JR Gordon                35:21.38  
 11 Nelson, Wes               FR Gordon                35:46.50  
 12 Mader, Karl                  Unattached            37:34.94  
 13 Levenson, Zach            FR Fitchburg St          40:38.62  
 14 McCarthy, Patrick         JR Fitchburg St          43:05.27  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Terrence          SO Worcester St             15.13  -0.8  1 
  2 Truong, Duy               SO Worcester St             15.70  -0.8  1 
  3 Coulter, Daniel           FR Bridgewater              15.86  -0.8  1 
  4 Murtugh, Conor            FR Bridgewater              16.03  -0.8  1 
  5 Sharma, Benjamin          SO Wheaton (Mas             16.57  -0.8  1 
  6 Bryant, John Richard      FR Naval Academ             17.01  -1.8  2 
  7 Yau, Allan                SO Tufts                    17.56  -1.8  2 
  8 Riley, Justin             JR Bridgewater              17.56  -1.8  2 
  9 Wesgan, Mark              SO Fitchburg St             17.68  -2.0  3 
 10 Niedzwiecki, Brian        FR Assumption               17.90  -2.0  3 
 11 James, Kevin                 Unattached               18.22  -1.8  2 
 12 Carrasco, Adonis          SO Unattached               19.10  -1.8  2 
 13 Brideau, Brandon          FR Fitchburg St             19.85  -2.0  3 
 -- Horan, Matthew            JR Bridgewater                DNF  -0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swersky, Roberto          FR Naval Academ             55.90   1 
  2 Parrella, Jon             SR Worcester St             57.11   1 
  3 Maciel, Kevin             JR Worcester St             57.93   1 
  4 Sawyer, Kevin             FR Bridgewater              58.97   1 
  5 Brideau, Brandon          FR Fitchburg St             59.80   2 
  6 Sharma, Benjamin          SO Wheaton (Mas           1:00.44   1 
  7 Sabanty, Kerry            SR Worcester St           1:00.84   1 
  8 Niedzwiecki, Brian        FR Assumption             1:01.47   3 
  9 Gorecki, Ethan            JR Fitchburg St           1:02.08   2 
 10 Tighe, Alexander          SO Babson                 1:02.28   2 
 11 Xia, Lawrence             SR Tufts                  1:02.29   1 
 12 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pie           1:04.22   3 
 13 Wing, Bryant              SR Worcester St           1:06.95   3 
 14 Odze, Brandon             FR Brandeis               1:07.49   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fierimonte, Tony          SO Assumption             9:30.89  
  2 Pagano, Marshall          SO Tufts                  9:44.67  
  3 Bunnell, Hayden           SO Colby-Sawyer           9:55.41  
  4 Bunnell, Ben              FR Colby-Sawyer          10:00.12  
  5 Foley, Connor             SO Bridgewater           10:06.80  
  6 Poupard, Joe              SO Tufts                 10:11.14  
  7 Grasela, Michael          SR Fitchburg St          10:11.44  
  8 Phipps, David             SR Bridgewater           10:24.21  
  9 Colford, Sean             FR Franklin Pie          10:42.79  
 10 Smith, Alex               FR Assumption            10:45.56  
 11 Frappier, Mike            FR Franklin Pie          10:49.05  
 12 Adams, Nick               FR Tufts                 10:50.96  
 13 Northrop, Kyle            SO Lasell                10:57.31  
 14 Blair, Brendan            FR Worcester St          11:25.16  
 15 LaRoche, Timothy             Lyndon State          11:27.28  
 16 Hopmans, Josh                Lyndon State          11:35.54  
 17 Daley, Patrick            JR Worcester St          11:35.59  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                            42.61   1 
     1) Beutler, Graham JR              2) Lange Vagle, Daniel JR         
     3) Lee, Vinnie SR                  4) Hoover Hankerson, Bryson FR    
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  43.46   1 
     1) DeCost, Shawn FR                2) Rander, Adam FR                
     3) Biunno, Vinny FR                4) Abrams, Mike FR                
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                  43.73   1 
     1) Truong, Duy SO                  2) Alley, Matthew SO              
     3) Parrella, Jon SR                4) Gibson, Terrence SO            
  4 Babson  'A'                                           44.82   1 
     1) Bansal, Rishav SO               2) Comery, Steven SO              
     3) Nabar, Vickrum SO               4) Manesh, Kevin FR               
  5 Worcester State  'C'                                 x44.93   2 
     1) Perry, Dana FR                  2) Ferreira, Edward SO            
     3) Wing, Bryant SR                 4) Trafford, Justin FR            
  6 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     45.18   2 
     1) Keeler, Charles SO              2) Foster, Rasheed FR             
     3) Welch, Lukas FR                 4) Paquin, Theodore JR            
  7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    45.74   1 
     1) Willis, Akhiel FR               2) Bienaime, Tevin FR             
     3) Neal, Trayvon FR                4) Torres, Elizear JR             
  8 Colby-Sawyer  'B'                                    x46.88   2 
     1) Hunt, Matthew JR                2) Robinson, Cullen FR            
     3) Laskowski, Michael JR           4) Nickerson, Allen FR            
  9 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                   x47.21   2 
     1) Mensah, Kwaku FR                2) Peladeau, Colton FR            
     3) Brideau, Brandon FR             4) Wesgan, Mark SO                
 10 Assumption  'A'                                       47.56   1 
     1) Forbes, Cody FR                 2) Forbes, Kyle FR                
     3) Huffert, Kyler SO               4) Niedzwiecki, Brian FR          
 11 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  47.87   1 
     1) Panzini, Chris JR               2) Miklovich, Sam FR              
     3) Fear, Sam SR                    4) O'Laughlin, James FR           
 12 Fitchburg St.  'C'                                   x51.50   2 
     1) Fredette, Joseph FR             2) Martin, Michael FR             
     3) Denning, Jacob FR               4) Rullo, Jamie FR                
 -- Brandeis  'A'                                            DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Asante, Vincent JR              2) Hacunda, Joshua FR             
     3) Wilhoite, Jacob SO              4) Hughes, Kensai JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                3:27.54  
     1) Parrella, Jon SR                2) Mazeika, Tim SR                
     3) Corum, Shaun SO                 4) Gannon, Stephen SO             
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          3:37.31  
     1) Butler, Woody FR                2) Simpson, Wylan SO              
     3) Levitin, Maxwell JR             4) Xia, Lawrence SR               
  3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:38.12  
     1) Sadoski, Kevin SO               2) Birotte, Chris FR              
     3) Colford, Sean FR                4) Rugabirwa, Makopa FR           
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     3:38.47  
     1) Fierimonte, Tony SO             2) Grimaldo, Joseph SO            
     3) Gonsalves, Robert FR            4) Dimmick, Taylor JR             
  5 Worcester State  'B'                               x3:41.32  
     1) Maciel, Kevin JR                2) George, Marc FR                
     3) Dussault, Benjamin FR           4) Trafford, Justin FR            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babson  'A'                                         8:12.77  
     1) Gulesian, Mark SO               2) Kolman, Nathan JR              
     3) MacLean, Ian FR                 4) deLeon, Brian JR               
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                8:17.84  
     1) Green, John SO                  2) Spinu, Alex FR                 
     3) Bacharch, Harry SO              4) Sheridan, Nathan SO            
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                8:41.86  
     1) Bova, Patrick SO                2) Sabanty, Kerry SR              
     3) Daley, Patrick JR               4) O'Neill, Connor SO             
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     8:51.89  
     1) Smith, Jacob FR                 2) Smith, Alex FR                 
     3) Fierimonte, Tony SO             4) Lutke, John-Scott JR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew           JR Worcester St             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Fear, Sam                 SR Wheaton (Mas             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Ross, Daniel              SO Worcester St             1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Van Vliet, Matt           SR Colby-Sawyer            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Bottrell, Benjamin        FR Fitchburg St            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Deterding, Nick           FR Naval Academ            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Powell, Justin            SO Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Lamour, Cedric            SR Bridgewater             J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Horan, Matthew            JR Bridgewater              1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Carrasco, Adonis          SO Unattached              J1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Perry, Clyde                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle                 Monster Inc              4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Nakanishi, Brad           SR Tufts                    4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Drablos, Jonathan         FR Naval Academ             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Backiel, Patryk              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Fleming, Steve            JR Worcester St             4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Bohi, Chris                  Ravens TC                3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Fanwick, Max              FR Franklin Pie             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Rocheleau, Maximin        JR Fitchburg St             3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Esposito, Dominic         FR Babson                  J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Chatham, Matthew          SR Bridgewater              2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Kaddy, Joshua             SR Fitchburg St                NH            
 -- Sutherland, David         JR Tufts                       NH            
 -- Garcia, Andrew            SR Worcester St                NH            
 -- Rogowsky, Connor          FR Franklin Pie                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian           SO Bridgewater              7.15m   3.3  23-05.50 
  2 Ajayi, Gbola              SR Tufts                    6.82m   2.8  22-04.50 
  3 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson  FR Tufts                    6.46m   1.9  21-02.50 
  4 Osborne, Andrew           JR Tufts                    6.34m   2.0  20-09.75 
  5 DeLeo, Ned                JR Tufts                    6.32m   0.1  20-09.00 
  6 Niedzwiecki, Brian        FR Assumption               6.25m   1.9  20-06.25 
  7 Olateju, Kolawole         SO Gordon                   6.23m   2.1  20-05.25 
  8 Van Vliet, Matt           SR Colby-Sawyer             6.13m   1.4  20-01.50 
  9 Perry, Dana               FR Worcester St             6.12m   1.1  20-01.00 
 10 Cartularo, Brian          FR Gordon                   6.10m   2.2  20-00.25 
 11 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                   6.09m   0.1  19-11.75 
 12 Bryant, Cameron           FR Naval Academ             6.01m   1.1  19-08.75 
 13 Baccini, Anthony          JR Merrimack                5.97m   1.4  19-07.00 
 14 An, Hee Jae               FR Tufts                    5.90m   0.2  19-04.25 
 15 Berger, Adam              FR Brandeis                 5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
 16 Wesgan, Mark              SO Fitchburg St             5.71m   2.3  18-09.00 
 17 Yau, Allan                SO Tufts                    5.69m   2.1  18-08.00 
 18 Knapton, Ian              SO Bridgewater              5.68m   1.0  18-07.75  Foul
 18 Hughes, Kensai            JR Brandeis                 5.68m   0.4  18-07.75  Foul
 20 Robinson, Cullen          FR Colby-Sawyer             5.67m   0.1  18-07.25  5.66
 21 Willis, Akhiel            FR Fitchburg St            J5.67m   2.6  18-07.25  5.50
 22 Bottrell, Benjamin        FR Fitchburg St             5.62m   2.5  18-05.25 
 23 Laskowski, Michael        JR Colby-Sawyer             5.61m   1.1  18-05.00 
 24 Peladeau, Colton          FR Fitchburg St             5.35m   4.9  17-06.75 
 25 Chavez, Adrian            SO Fitchburg St             5.14m   4.0  16-10.50 
 26 Mayers, Daniel            SO Northern Ess             5.13m   2.8  16-10.00 
 27 Bumpus, Nasser            FR Babson                   4.60m   0.4  15-01.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Danner-Hicks, Joshua      JR Bridgewater             14.48m   NWI  47-06.25 
  2 Ajayi, Gbola              SR Tufts                   13.99m   0.8  45-10.75 
  3 Berger, Adam              FR Brandeis                12.62m   1.0  41-05.00 
  4 Van Vliet, Matt           SR Colby-Sawyer            12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
  5 Baccini, Anthony          JR Merrimack               12.52m   2.1  41-01.00 
  6 Wesgan, Mark              SO Fitchburg St            12.11m   1.6  39-08.75 
  7 Willis, Akhiel            FR Fitchburg St            12.08m   0.6  39-07.75 
  8 Osborne, Andrew           JR Tufts                   11.99m   1.5  39-04.00 
  9 DeLeo, Ned                JR Tufts                   11.94m   1.0  39-02.25 
 10 An, Hee Jae               FR Tufts                   11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
 11 Judge, Timothy            JR Bridgewater             11.88m   1.7  38-11.75 
 12 Robinson, Cullen          FR Colby-Sawyer            11.69m   1.2  38-04.25 
 13 Perry, Dana               FR Worcester St            11.57m   1.9  37-11.50 
 14 Henson, Benjamin          SR Unattached              11.04m   0.9  36-02.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McPherson, Mike           SR Bridgewater             15.49m   50-10.00 
  2 Cawley, Stephan           JR Bridgewater             15.13m   49-07.75 
  3 Socci, Jesse              SO Colby-Sawyer            14.07m   46-02.00 
  4 Lavoie, Christian         SO Bridgewater             12.97m   42-06.75 
  5 White, Nick                  Unattached              12.24m   40-02.00 
  6 Figueroa, Andre           FR Tufts                   11.94m   39-02.25 
  7 White, Robert             SO Worcester St            11.80m   38-08.75 
  8 Fields, AJ                FR Tufts                   11.63m   38-02.00 
  9 Burns, Corey              FR Tufts                   11.58m   38-00.00 
 10 Glinos, Scott                Twilight Thr            11.32m   37-01.75 
 11 Warne, Christopher        FR Gordon                  11.30m   37-01.00 
 12 Giannauloudis, Billy      SO Bridgewater             11.28m   37-00.25 
 13 Piantedosi, Mike          FR Worcester St            11.14m   36-06.75 
 14 Hinderliter, Logan        JR Wheaton (Mas            11.03m   36-02.25 
 15 Drown, Ryan               JR Colby-Sawyer            10.91m   35-09.50 
 16 Matthews, Shane           SO St. Anselm              10.65m   34-11.25 
 17 Sullivan, Stephen         SO St. Anselm              10.42m   34-02.25 
 18 Oster, David              SO Fitchburg St            10.38m   34-00.75 
 19 Coan, Brendon             JR Fitchburg St            10.20m   33-05.75 
 20 Chace, Matthew            FR Bridgewater              9.95m   32-07.75 
 21 Laguerre, Chris           FR Bridgewater              9.93m   32-07.00 
 22 Filliger, Ryan            FR Worcester St             9.89m   32-05.50 
 23 Rymer, Tim                JR Fitchburg St             9.87m   32-04.75 
 24 Rymer, Daniel             FR Fitchburg St             9.76m   32-00.25 
 25 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                   9.67m   31-08.75 
 26 Rivers, Matthew           FR Assumption               8.63m   28-03.75 
 27 Turek, Austin                Nichols Coll             8.31m   27-03.25 
 28 Afolabi, Suki             JR Wheaton (Mas             8.24m   27-00.50 
 29 Cash, Zachary             FR Fitchburg St             7.98m   26-02.25 
 -- Freeman, Andrew              St. Anselm                FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desrochers, Zachary       SR Fitchburg St            46.70m     153-02 
  2 Cawley, Stephan           JR Bridgewater             44.48m     145-11 
  3 Yancy, Curtis             SR Tufts                   43.44m     142-06 
  4 Williamson, Brian         SO Tufts                   41.21m     135-02 
  5 Moore, Ethan                 Unattached              40.32m     132-03 
  6 Lavoie, Christian         SO Bridgewater             39.46m     129-05 
  7 White, Nick                  Unattached              37.88m     124-03 
  8 Aronson, Adam             SR Tufts                   37.18m     122-00 
  9 White, Robert             SO Worcester St            36.42m     119-06 
 10 Mandragouras, Alexander   FR Worcester St            36.05m     118-03 
 11 Socci, Jesse              SO Colby-Sawyer            35.67m     117-00 
 12 Drown, Ryan               JR Colby-Sawyer            35.64m     116-11 
 13 Giampa, Cody              SR Assumption              35.47m     116-04 
 14 Maguid, Joseph            JR Tufts                   34.67m     113-09 
 15 Prince, Sharaj            FR Franklin Pie            34.32m     112-07 
 16 Glinos, Scott                Twilight Thr            32.62m     107-00 
 17 Ferreira, Jake            FR Worcester St            31.90m     104-08 
 18 Coan, Brendon             JR Fitchburg St            31.51m     103-04 
 19 Burns, Corey              FR Tufts                   31.05m     101-10 
 20 Filliger, Ryan            FR Worcester St            30.28m      99-04 
 21 Giannauloudis, Billy      SO Bridgewater             29.92m      98-02 
 22 Duong, Kevin              FR Fitchburg St            29.62m      97-02 
 23 Piantedosi, Mike          FR Worcester St            29.58m      97-00 
 24 Rymer, Tim                JR Fitchburg St            29.22m      95-10 
 25 Warne, Christopher        FR Gordon                  28.78m      94-05 
 26 Fields, AJ                FR Tufts                   28.45m      93-04 
 27 Acosta, Derrek            SO Worcester St            27.28m      89-06 
 28 Spencer, Kraig            FR Worcester St            26.37m      86-06 
 29 Rymer, Daniel             FR Fitchburg St            25.97m      85-02 
 30 Rivers, Matthew           FR Assumption              24.15m      79-03 
 31 Chace, Matthew            FR Bridgewater             23.11m      75-10 
 32 Cash, Zachary             FR Fitchburg St            22.36m      73-04 
 33 Meyer, Nate               SO Bridgewater             22.32m      73-03 
 34 Meeks, Johni              FR Naval Academ            22.28m      73-01 
 35 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                  21.23m      69-08 
 36 Peduzzi, Noah             SR Bridgewater             19.96m      65-06 
 37 Magnuson, John            FR Assumption              19.37m      63-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Wilson                Unattached              57.07m     187-03 
  2 Yancy, Curtis             SR Tufts                   51.38m     168-07 
  3 Moore, Ethan                 Unattached              51.25m     168-02 
  4 Figueroa, Andre           FR Tufts                   50.14m     164-06 
  5 Desrochers, Zachary       SR Fitchburg St            49.27m     161-08 
  6 White, Nick                  Unattached              47.10m     154-06 
  7 McPherson, Mike           SR Bridgewater             45.45m     149-01 
  8 Maguid, Joseph            JR Tufts                   44.23m     145-01 
  9 Giampa, Cody              SR Assumption              42.36m     139-00 
 10 Chamberlain, David        FR Gordon                  36.90m     121-01 
 11 Cawley, Stephan           JR Bridgewater             36.80m     120-09 
 12 Sullivan, Josh            SO Bridgewater             33.71m     110-07 
 13 Fields, AJ                FR Tufts                   32.89m     107-11 
 14 Leveillee, Max            SO Worcester St            32.71m     107-04 
 15 Socci, Jesse              SO Colby-Sawyer            31.86m     104-06 
 16 Spencer, Kraig            FR Worcester St            31.74m     104-02 
 17 Rymer, Tim                JR Fitchburg St            31.22m     102-05 
 18 Ferreira, Jake            FR Worcester St            29.99m      98-05 
 19 Limage, Emmanuel          SO Roxbury CC              29.00m      95-02 
 20 Hinderliter, Logan        JR Wheaton (Mas            28.90m      94-10 
 21 Acosta, Derrek            SO Worcester St            28.33m      92-11 
 22 Warne, Christopher        FR Gordon                  27.92m      91-07 
 23 Cash, Zachary             FR Fitchburg St            24.36m      79-11 
 24 Afolabi, Suki             JR Wheaton (Mas            19.94m      65-05 
 -- Oster, David              SO Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Duong, Kevin              FR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Rymer, Daniel             FR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          SO Tufts                   55.69m     182-08 
  2 Bohi, Chris                  Ravens TC               54.06m     177-04 
  3 Kelly, Sean               FR Colby-Sawyer            50.00m     164-00 
  4 Drown, Ryan               JR Colby-Sawyer            49.65m     162-11 
  5 DeJesus, Mario            SO Worcester St            49.25m     161-07 
  6 Drablos, Jonathan         FR Naval Academ            47.73m     156-07 
  7 Gorecki, Ethan            JR Fitchburg St            46.74m     153-04 
  8 Haneberg, Patrick         FR Tufts                   46.65m     153-01 
  9 Wilhoite, Jacob           SO Brandeis                46.48m     152-06 
 10 Santiago, Joe             FR Fitchburg St            45.27m     148-06 
 11 Brodeur, James            FR Worcester St            44.47m     145-11 
 12 Paquin, Theodore          JR Colby-Sawyer            43.03m     141-02 
 13 Gilman, Jonathan          SO Brandeis                42.94m     140-10 
 13 Williamson, Ryan          FR Gordon                  42.94m     140-10 
 15 Meyer, Nate               SO Bridgewater             42.46m     139-04 
 16 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie            41.39m     135-09 
 17 Fredette, Joseph          FR Fitchburg St            40.63m     133-04 
 18 Wing, Bryant              SR Worcester St            37.41m     122-09 
 19 Fitzgibbon, Dennis        SO Worcester St            36.82m     120-10 
 20 Chavez, Adrian            SO Fitchburg St            36.73m     120-06 
 21 Harris, Kyle              SO Colby-Sawyer            25.77m      84-06 
 -- Peduzzi, Noah             SR Bridgewater               FOUL            
 -- Esposito, Dominic         FR Babson                    FOUL            
 -- Freeman, Andrew              St. Anselm                FOUL            
 -- Pierz, Michael            FR New England               FOUL            
 -- Laguerre, Chris           FR Bridgewater               FOUL            
 -- Chamberlain, David        FR Gordon                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      249        2) Worcester State           120.50
    3) Wheaton (Mass.)             78.50     4) Wellesley                  58   
    5) Fitchburg St.               48        6) Bridgewater St.            44.50
    7) Babson                      38        8) Assumption                 27   
    9) Greater Boston Track Club   10       10) Franklin Pierce             9   
   11) Gordon                       8       12) St. Anselm                  6   
   13) Brandeis                     5       14) Roxbury CC                  4   
   15) Colby-Sawyer                 3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      167        2) Worcester State           100.50
    3) Bridgewater St.             94        4) Franklin Pierce            84   
    5) Colby-Sawyer                44        5) Fitchburg St.              44   
    7) Assumption                  34        7) Naval Academy Prep         34   
    9) Babson                      28       10) Wheaton (Mass.)            21.50
   11) GBTC                        21       12) Lyndon State Track &Field  18   
   13) Brandeis                    13       14) Ravens TC                  11   
   15) Greater Boston Track Club   10       15) Northeast Athletics        10   
   15) Monster Inc                 10       18) Dare 2 Dream                6   
   19) Merrimack                    4       20) Rhode Island                3   
   21) UMass Lowell                 2       21) Gordon                      2   
   23) Lasell                       1