Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 4 Jay Casirella Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Center Final nonscoring
  at Northeastern University
Sat. 11 Harvard Invitational 10:00 a.m.
 
January
Sun. 9 Dartmouth Relays Final T12th of 21 teams
Sat. 15 Reggie Poyau Invitational Final 2nd of 5 teams
Sun. 23 GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) Final nonscoring
Fri. 28 BU Terrier Classic Final nonscoring
 
February
Sat. 5 Tufts Invitational Final nonscoring
Sat. 12 BU Valentine's Classic Final nonscoring
  through Feb. 13
Sat. 19 Division III New England Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) Final 14th place (19.3 pts)
Sun. 27 UAA Championships @ Univ. of Chicago Final 6th place (39 pts)
 
March
Fri. 4 ECAC Division III Championships @ NYU 10:00 a.m.
  through Mar. 5
Sat. 12 NCAA Division III Championships @ Columbus, Ohio (Capital Univ.) Final T27th of 57, Selig runner up in Mile
 
April
Fri. 1 Princeton Sam Howell Distance NIght @ Ewing, NJ 5:00 pm EST
Sat. 2 Tufts Snowflake Classic @ Medford, MA Final 8th of 15 teams
Sat. 9 George Davis Invite @ Lowell, MA Final nonscoring
Sat. 16 MIT Spring Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. 10:00 a.m.
Fri. 22 UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. Final 6th place
 
May
Sun. 1 Brown Springtime Classic @ Providence, R.I. 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 7 New England Division III Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. Final 25th of 29 teams
Fri. 13 Open New England Championships @ New Haven, Conn. Final no score
Thu. 19 ECAC Championships @ Bethelhem, Pa. Final T20th of 56 teams
Fri. 27 NCAA Division III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio Final T52nd of 83 scoring teams
  through May 28
 
December
Sat. 5 UMass Boston Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Final nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 9 USM Open Final nonscoring
Sat. 16 Reggie Poyau Memorial Final 1st of 6, 125 pts
Sun. 24 GBTC Invitational @Harvard Final nonscoring
Fri. 29 Terrier Classic at BU
Sat. 30 Terrier Classic at BU
 
February
Sat. 6 Tufts Cupid Challenge Final nonscoring
Fri. 12 Valentines Invitational @ BU Final nonscoring
Sat. 20 Division III New England's @ Middlebury Final 11 pts, T18th pl
Sun. 21 USATF New Englands @ Harvard
Sat. 27 UAA Championships @ NYU (The Armory)
Sun. 28 UAA Championships @ NYU (The Armory) Final 7th pl, 9 pts
 
March
Fri. 4 ECAC @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
Sat. 5 ECAC @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
Fri. 11 NCAA @ Grinnell College 2:45 pm (EST) Bryson 12th place mile
  Bryson mile prelim
Sat. 26 BSU Bears Invitational @ Bridgewater State Final nonscoring
 
April
Sat. 2 Snowflake Classic @ Tufts 6th pl, 36 pts
Sat. 9 Amherst Spring Fling @ Amherst College 7th pl, 46.5 pts
Fri. 15 Silfen Invitational @ Conn. College
Sat. 16 Silfen Invitational @ Conn. College 12 pl, 23 pts
Sat. 23 UAA @ Washington U. 2 pts, Day 1
Sun. 24 UAA @ Washington U. 7th pl, 36 pts
 
May
Sun. 1 Brown Springtime Invitational nonscoring
Fri. 6 New England Division III Championships @ Springfield Coll.
Sat. 7 New England Division III Championships @ Springfield Coll. Final 16 pts, T17th pl.
Fri. 13 NEICAAAA Championships @ Southern Conn. State
Sat. 14 NEICAAAA Championships @ Southern Conn. State 3 pts, T28th pl
Wed. 18 ECAC Championships @ Westfield St. 12 pts, T5th pl, Day 1
Thu. 19 ECAC Championships @ Westfield St. 12 pts, T24th
 
December
Sat. 3 UMass Boston Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Center nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 7 USM Invitational nonscoring
Sat. 14 Reggie Poyau Invitational 3rd of 8 tms, 67.5 pts
Sun. 22 GBTC @ Harvard University nonscoring
Fri. 27 Terrier Classic @ Boston University
Sat. 28 Terrier Classic @ Boston University nonscoring
  Tufts Stampede Invitational @ Tufts University nonscoring
 
February
Sat. 4 Tufts Cupid Invitational @ Tufts University nonscoring
Fri. 10 Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University nonscoring
Sat. 11 Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University
Sat. 18 Division III New England Championship @ MIT T19th pl, 12 pts, Bryson mile champ
Sun. 19 USAT&F Championships @ Harvard University
Sat. 25 UAA Indoor Track Meet * 4 pts, Day 1
Sun. 26 UAA Indoor Track Meet * Complete 7th place, 30 points
 
March
Fri. 3 ECAC % @ Ithaca College Day 1 No Score
Sat. 4 ECAC % @ Ithaca College
  Tufts Last Chance Meet
Fri. 10 NCAA Championships % @ North Central College Bryson 2nd in heat, reaches finals
Sat. 11 NCAA Championships % @ North Central College Bryson 9th in mile, 14th in 3K
Sat. 25 BSU Bears Invitational @ Bridgewater, MA nonscoring
 
April
Sun. 2 Tufts Snowflake Classic @ Tufts University 7th place, 40 pts
Sat. 8 Amherst Spring Fling @ Amherst College 7th place, 26 points
Fri. 14 Silfen Invitational @ Conn College
Sat. 15 Silfen Invitational @ Conn College 8th, 50.5 points
Sat. 22 UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Chicago, IL (U Chicago) Day 1 6th pl, 10.5 pts
Sun. 23 UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Chicago, IL (U Chicago) Day 2 38.5 pts, 7th place
Sun. 30 Brown Springtime Invitational @ Brown University nonscoring
 
May
Thu. 4 Division III New England Championship @ Williams College
Fri. 5 Division III New England Championship @ Williams College no score, Day 2
Sat. 6 Division III New England Championship @ Williams College Day 3 6 pts, 27th pl
Fri. 12 NEICAAA Championships @ Williams College
Sat. 13 NEICAAA Championships @ Williams College 36th place, 2 points
Wed. 17 ECAC Championships @ Westfield State
Thu. 18 ECAC Championships @ Westfield State T7th pl, 24 points
Thu. 25 NCAA Championships % @ University of Mount Union Bryson advances to finals
Fri. 26 NCAA Championships % @ University of Mount Union Day 2 Ogundiran 16th in 800m
Sat. 27 NCAA Championships % @ University of Mount Union Complete Bryson 12th in 1,500m
 
December
Sat. 2 UMass Boston Invitational @ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center) nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 13 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 2nd pl, 99.5 pts
Sun. 21 GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) nonscoring
Fri. 26 BU Terrier Classic nonscoring
Sat. 27 Branwen Smith-King Invitational @ Tufts 14th of 16 tms, 12 pts
 
February
Sat. 3 Tufts Cupid Invitational nonscoring
Fri. 9 BU Valentines Classic nonscoring
Sat. 10 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational nonscoring
Fri. 16 New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield College)
Sat. 17 New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield College) 16th place, 15 pts
Sat. 24 UAA Championships @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western) End Day 1 5th pl, 18 pts
Sun. 25 UAA Championships @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western) 4th pl, 41 pts
 
March
Sat. 3 Tufts Last Chance Meet nonscoring
Fri. 9 NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, Alabama Day 1 complete DMR 3rd place, All-American
  DMR - 7:25 PM EST
Sat. 10 NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, Alabama 14th place; Bryson 3000M National Champion
  3K - 5:45 PM EST
Fri. 30 Raleigh Relays
  E Bryson 5K
Sat. 31 Tufts Snowflake Invitational 11th pl, 26 pts
 
April
Fri. 6 Regis Invitational
Sat. 7 Amherst Invitational 5th pl, 35 pts
Fri. 13 Silfen Invitational @ New London, Conn. (Conn. College)
Sat. 14 Silfen Invitational @ New London, Conn. (Conn. College)
Sat. 21 Sean Collier Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat. 28 UAA Outdoor Championships @ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon) Day 1 Complete 6th pl, 17 pts
Sun. 29 UAA Outdoor Championships @ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon) 6th pl, 51 pts
 
May
Thu. 3 New England Division III Outdoor Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Fri. 4 New England Division III Outdoor Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) Day 2 Complete no score
Sat. 5 New England Division III Outdoor Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) End Day 3 T25th pl, 8 pts
Fri. 11 NEICAAA Championships @ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sat. 12 NEICAAA Championships @ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth) 35th pl, 2 pts
Thu. 17 Last Chance Meet @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) nonscoring
Thu. 24 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wisc. (UW-Lacrosse)
Fri. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wisc. (UW-Lacrosse) Day 2 Complete Ogundiran 14th
  Doyin Ogundiran 800m prelim
Sat. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wisc. (UW-Lacrosse) Day 3 complete EBryson 13th in 5K
  Emily Bryson 5K final
 
December
Sat. 1 UMass Boston Invitational
 
January
Sat. 12 Reggie Poyau Invitational
Fri. 18 Wheaton Invitational
Fri. 25 Terrier Classic
Sat. 26 Tufts Invitational
  Terrier Classic
 
February
Sat. 2 Tufts Invitational
  NEICAAA
Sat. 9 Valentines Invitational @ Boston, MA (Boston University)
  MIT Invitational
Sat. 16 TBD
Sat. 23 UAA Championship
Sun. 24 UAA Championship
 
March
Sat. 2 Tufts Last Chance Meet
Fri. 8 NCAA Championship @ Boston, MA (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat. 9 NCAA Championship @ Boston, MA (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat. 30 Tufts University Invitational
 
April
Sat. 6 Amherst Invitational
Fri. 12 Silfin Invitational @ New London, CT (Conn College)
Sat. 13 Silfin Invitational @ New London, CT (Conn College)
Sat. 20 MIT Invitational
Sat. 27 UAA Championship @ Atlanta, GA (Emory University)
Sun. 28 UAA Championship @ Atlanta, GA (Emory University)
 
May
Fri. 3 D3 New England Championship
Sat. 4 D3 New England Championship
Fri. 10 NEICAAA Championship
Sat. 11 NEICAAA Championship
Thu. 16 MIT Last Chance Meet
Thu. 23 NCAA Championship @ Geneva, OH (Spire Institute)
Fri. 24 NCAA Championship @ Geneva, OH (Spire Institute)
Sat. 25 NCAA Championship @ Geneva, OH (Spire Institute)
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event